Medals country

# Country Gold Silver Bronz Total
1. Poland  POL 20 24 14 58
2. Germany clubs  GEC 17 17 20 54
3. Germany  GER 17 9 8 34
4. Slovakia  SVK 16 16 18 50
5. Czechia  CZE 3 4 6 13
6. Türkiye  TUR 3 3 2 8
7. Switzerland  SUI 3 0 1 4
8. Canada  CAN 0 1 0 1
9. Croatia  CRO 0 0 1 1
9. Hungary  HUN 0 0 1 1
9. Azerbaijan  AZE 0 0 1 1
9. Cyprus  CYP 0 0 1 1

Medals competitors

# Name Gold Silver Bronz Total
1 Haase Moritz  (16)   GEC 5 1 1 7
2 Borucki Alex  (18)   POL 5 0 0 5
3 Strobel Lykka  (17)   GER 4 0 0 4
3 Bugár Réka  (20)   SVK 4 0 0 4
5 Hoppe Arthur  (15)   GEC 3 3 0 6
6 Erhard Lilli  (15)   GEC 3 2 1 6
7 Sidová Bianka  (20)   SVK 3 1 1 5
8 Michalska Anastazja  (16)   POL 3 1 0 4
9 Kizek Peter  (22)   SVK 3 0 1 4
10 Lauper Luca  (19)   SUI 3 0 0 3
10 Zabel Sandra  (16)   POL 3 0 0 3
10 Loske Carlotta  (18)   GER 3 0 0 3
10 Borucka Oliwia  (16)   POL 3 0 0 3
10 Heuser Caroline  (17)   GER 3 0 0 3
15 Werthaimerová Ema  (16)   CZE 2 3 1 6
16 Dekowski Oskar  (16)   POL 2 2 1 5
17 Kukučka Juraj  (20)   SVK 2 1 1 4
18 Tanoussis Christos  (18)   GER 2 1 0 3
18 Hermanussen Finja  (18)   GER 2 1 0 3
18 Karahan Rahmi Kaan  (16)   TUR 2 1 0 3
21 Lahrsow Johanna  (15)   GEC 2 0 3 5
22 Findeisen Daniel  (19)   GEC 2 0 1 3
22 Zank Malte  (19)   GEC 2 0 1 3
24 Becker Konrad  (18)   GER 2 0 0 2
24 Őri Laura  (19)   SVK 2 0 0 2
26 Strýček Eduard  (23)   SVK 1 3 0 4
26 Marcinkowska Amelia  (17)   POL 1 3 0 4
28 Zimnoch Dominika  (18)   POL 1 2 1 4
28 Rybanský Daniel  (21)   SVK 1 2 1 4
28 Gruca Natalia  (16)   POL 1 2 1 4
28 Kaźmierczak Mikołaj  (16)   POL 1 2 1 4
28 Wieclawska Zofia  (18)   POL 1 2 1 4
33 Poklepa Rafal  (18)   POL 1 2 0 3
33 Holke Adele  (16)   GEC 1 2 0 3
33 Stasiełowicz Patryk  (18)   POL 1 2 0 3
33 Jiskrová Tereza  (16)   CZE 1 2 0 3
37 Heidl Cheyenne  (17)   GER 1 1 2 4
37 Gavlider Alex  (16)   SVK 1 1 2 4
37 Szot Paweł  (16)   POL 1 1 2 4
37 Kubalski Mateusz  (17)   POL 1 1 2 4
41 Blazejczak Zuzanna  (20)   POL 1 1 1 3
41 Quick Richard  (18)   GEC 1 1 1 3
41 Çiktay Bedirhan  (21)   TUR 1 1 1 3
41 Noelke Larissa  (18)   GER 1 1 1 3
41 Kuinke Ricka  (18)   GER 1 1 1 3
46 Reinwardt Nele  (17)   GER 1 1 0 2
46 Csides Milo Maria  (15)   GEC 1 1 0 2
46 Bartolčič Jakub  (16)   SVK 1 1 0 2
46 Švecová Romana  (19)   SVK 1 1 0 2
46 Petschauer Pitt  (19)   GEC 1 1 0 2
46 Podleiszek Filip  (20)   SVK 1 1 0 2
46 Burwig Marie  (15)   GEC 1 1 0 2
46 Grambow Hannes  (18)   GER 1 1 0 2
46 Nikolay Katharina  (18)   GER 1 1 0 2
46 Marczewska Weronika  (21)   POL 1 1 0 2
46 Današ Matej  (21)   SVK 1 1 0 2
46 Jaskolska Martyna  (19)   POL 1 1 0 2
58 Příkopa Vít  (17)   CZE 1 0 2 3
58 Vangermain Vigo  (15)   GEC 1 0 2 3
58 Marder Lia  (16)   GEC 1 0 2 3
58 Nováček Martin  (17)   CZE 1 0 2 3
58 Vandersee Arjen Myles  (16)   GEC 1 0 2 3
63 Kliment Leni  (18)   GER 1 0 1 2
63 Neumann Jonas  (16)   GEC 1 0 1 2
63 Walulik Mikolaj  (21)   POL 1 0 1 2
63 Kocúr Tomáš  (15)   SVK 1 0 1 2
63 Ružič Patrik  (19)   SVK 1 0 1 2
63 Genrich Matwej  (16)   GEC 1 0 1 2
63 Köntopp Liv-Grete  (17)   GEC 1 0 1 2
63 Donhauser Donat  (22)   SUI 1 0 1 2
63 Kratz Finja  (16)   GEC 1 0 1 2
63 Kubica Krystian  (18)   POL 1 0 1 2
63 Röwert Luis  (16)   GEC 1 0 1 2
63 Gorska Julia  (23)   POL 1 0 1 2
75 Engeln Linus  (17)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Krawiec Marceli  (18)   POL 1 0 0 1
75 Diethelm Silvan  (20)   SUI 1 0 0 1
75 Gerchel Selina  (18)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Schulz Jaron  (18)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Nedotopa David  (17)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Methner Tim-Ole  (17)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Mühlnickel Julius  (18)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Michalak Antoni  (18)   POL 1 0 0 1
75 Loske Carlotta  (17)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Vasylenko Nadiia  (15)   GEC 1 0 0 1
75 Wyss Fynn  (19)   SUI 1 0 0 1
75 Pisecka Julia  (16)   POL 1 0 0 1
75 Schmiech Julian  (18)   GER 1 0 0 1
75 Hangya Samuel  (16)   SVK 1 0 0 1
90 Stodulska Jagoda  (17)   POL 0 4 0 4
91 Zemánková Hana  (21)   SVK 0 3 2 5
92 Doktorík Dominik  (19)   SVK 0 3 1 4
93 Beier Ida  (15)   GEC 0 3 0 3
94 Gavorová Hana  (19)   SVK 0 2 1 3
94 Prehl Jonas  (15)   GEC 0 2 1 3
94 Stanek Kacper  (16)   POL 0 2 1 3
97 Zawistowski Damian  (16)   POL 0 2 0 2
97 Szymczak Piotr  (17)   POL 0 2 0 2
97 Tóth Ľudovít  (19)   SVK 0 2 0 2
97 Witkowski Szymon  (15)   POL 0 2 0 2
97 Midloch Norbert  (17)   POL 0 2 0 2
102 Rossi Scipio  (18)   GEC 0 1 2 3
103 Piasecka Julia  (16)   POL 0 1 1 2
103 Loba Wiktoria  (17)   POL 0 1 1 2
103 Wilga Aleks  (17)   POL 0 1 1 2
103 Soltynska Amelia  (17)   POL 0 1 1 2
103 Weber Emil  (15)   GEC 0 1 1 2
103 Purath Marianne  (16)   GEC 0 1 1 2
103 Usta Taha Erkam  (18)   TUR 0 1 1 2
103 Kurpan Joanna  (20)   POL 0 1 1 2
103 Schroller Romeo  (18)   GER 0 1 1 2
112 Ott Magnus  (17)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Grüneich Norwin  (16)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Kot Mikolaj  (18)   POL 0 1 0 1
112 Minarovičová Ema  (17)   SVK 0 1 0 1
112 Schewe Paavo  (18)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Enns Luke  (18)   CAN 0 1 0 1
112 Sekerák Matúš  (16)   SVK 0 1 0 1
112 Ayakli Emircan  (20)   TUR 0 1 0 1
112 Hoiss Vincent  (18)   GER 0 1 0 1
112 Schuck Ivana  (17)   GER 0 1 0 1
112 Walla Richard  (19)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Kalaber Artur  (17)   SVK 0 1 0 1
112 Aydin Resül  (19)   TUR 0 1 0 1
112 Hermann Hanna  (16)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Heller Ciara  (16)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Kowalak Agata  (18)   POL 0 1 0 1
112 Rużanowska Maja  (17)   POL 0 1 0 1
112 Küttner Anna  (16)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Kirchbach Moritz  (15)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Wendt Laurin  (16)   GEC 0 1 0 1
112 Husáriková Diana  (20)   SVK 0 1 0 1
133 Rusová Daniela  (15)   SVK 0 0 3 3
134 Bábik Martin  (18)   SVK 0 0 2 2
134 Hanáková Lara  (16)   SVK 0 0 2 2
134 Marsal Máté  (17)   SVK 0 0 2 2
134 Schüler Finley  (16)   GEC 0 0 2 2
134 Borchardt Isabell  (18)   GEC 0 0 2 2
134 Gerchel Selina  (18)   GER 0 0 2 2
140 Gawlowski Jakub  (20)   POL 0 0 1 1
140 Patrik Kövesdi  (21)   HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Martynenko Danilo  (16)   CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Ujvári Marko  (23)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Wagemann Leni  (17)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Jastrząb Kacper  (19)   POL 0 0 1 1
140 Bertram Ferdinand  (17)   GER 0 0 1 1
140 Hüfner Marieke  (17)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Gessert Timo  (17)   GER 0 0 1 1
140 Lepi Máté  (18)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Burko Tomasz  (20)   POL 0 0 1 1
140 Szabó Maximilián  (18)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Lemke Lorena  (17)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Hollein Gustav  (16)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Gerchel Selina  (17)   GER 0 0 1 1
140 Ivana Schuck  (17)   GER 0 0 1 1
140 Gajdošíková Eliška  (16)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Hadjicharalambous Savvia Kyriaki  (22)   CYP 0 0 1 1
140 Askerov Pasha  (20)   AZE 0 0 1 1
140 Slowinski Pawel  (19)   POL 0 0 1 1
140 Nowacki Marcin  (22)   POL 0 0 1 1
140 Mészárosová Nela  (17)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Lämmel Luise  (18)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Duffy Phoebe  (17)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Koubek Matúš  (15)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Dostál Marek  (16)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Tege Lars Alexander  (16)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Kováčová Alexandra  (15)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Nenadović Lara  (15)   CRO 0 0 1 1
140 Neradil Ondřej  (18)   CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Pausch Lene  (18)   GEC 0 0 1 1
140 Vučković Barbara  (16)   CRO 0 0 1 1
140 Knotko Tobias  (16)   SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Tóthová Adela  (15)   SVK 0 0 1 1
Page generated: 16.06.2024 - 06:54:58