Time schedule

# Race Type Day Time Advance Start lists Results
1. K1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 1 Friday 08:30 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
2. K1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 2 Friday 08:33 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
3. K1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 3 Friday 08:36 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
4. K1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 4 Friday 08:39 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
5. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 1 Friday 08:42 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
6. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 2 Friday 08:45 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
7. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 3 Friday 08:48 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
8. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 4 Friday 08:51 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
9. K1 Juniors Women 200 Heat 1 Friday 08:54 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
10. K1 Juniors Women 200 Heat 2 Friday 08:57 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
11. K1 Men U23 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:00 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
12. K1 Men U23 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:03 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
13. K1 Women U23 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:15 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
14. K1 Women U23 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:18 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
15. C1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:21 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
16. C1 Juniors Men 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:24 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
17. C1 Juniors Women 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:27 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
18. C1 Juniors Women 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:30 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
19. C1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:33 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
20. C1 Cadets Boys 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:36 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
21. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:39 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
22. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:42 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
23. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Heat 3 Friday 09:45 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
24. C1 Cadets Girls 200 Heat 1 Friday 09:48 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
25. C1 Cadets Girls 200 Heat 2 Friday 09:51 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
26. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 1 Friday 10:10 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
27. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 2 Friday 10:13 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
28. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 3 Friday 10:16 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
29. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 4 Friday 10:19 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
30. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 1 Friday 10:22 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
31. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 2 Friday 10:25 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
32. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 3 Friday 10:28 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
33. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 4 Friday 10:31 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
34. K1 Juniors Women 1000 Heat 1 Friday 10:34 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
35. K1 Juniors Women 1000 Heat 2 Friday 10:37 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
36. K1 Men U23 1000 Heat 1 Friday 10:49 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
37. K1 Men U23 1000 Heat 2 Friday 10:52 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
38. C1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 1 Friday 10:55 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
39. C1 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 2 Friday 10:58 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
40. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 1 Friday 11:01 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
41. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 2 Friday 11:04 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
42. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 3 Friday 11:07 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
43. K1 Cadets Girls 1000 Heat 1 Friday 11:10 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
44. K1 Cadets Girls 1000 Heat 2 Friday 11:13 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
45. C1 Cadets Girls 1000 Heat 1 Friday 11:16 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
46. C1 Cadets Girls 1000 Heat 2 Friday 11:19 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
47. K2 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 1 Friday 11:50 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
48. K2 Juniors Men 1000 Heat 2 Friday 11:53 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
49. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 1 Friday 11:56 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
50. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 2 Friday 11:59 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
51. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Heat 3 Friday 12:02 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
52. K2 Juniors Women 1000 Heat 1 Friday 12:05 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
53. K2 Juniors Women 1000 Heat 2 Friday 12:08 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
54. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Semi Final 1 Friday 13:30 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
55. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Semi Final 2 Friday 13:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
56. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Semi Final 3 Friday 13:36 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
57. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 1 Friday 13:39 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
58. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 2 Friday 13:42 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
59. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 3 Friday 13:45 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
60. K1 Juniors Women 1000 Semi Final Friday 13:48 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
61. K1 Men U23 1000 Semi Final Friday 13:51 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
62. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 1 Friday 13:54 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
63. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 2 Friday 13:57 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
64. K1 Cadets Girls 1000 Semi Final Friday 14:00 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
65. K2 Juniors Men 1000 Semi Final Friday 14:30 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
66. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 1 Friday 14:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
67. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Semi Final 2 Friday 14:36 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
68. C1 Men U23 1000 Final Friday 14:50 Start list Result
69. K1 Women U23 1000 Final Friday 14:56 Start list Result
70. C1 Juniors Men 1000 Final Friday 15:08 Start list Result
71. C1 Juniors Women 1000 Final Friday 15:14 Start list Result
72. C1 Cadets Girls 1000 Final Friday 15:20 Start list Result
73. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Final B Friday 15:26 Start list Result
74. C1 Cadets Boys 1000 Final A Friday 15:32 Start list Result
75. K1 Men U23 1000 Final Friday 15:38 Start list Result
76. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Final B Friday 16:00 Start list Result
77. K1 Juniors Men 1000 Final A Friday 16:06 Start list Result
78. K1 Juniors Women 1000 Final Friday 16:12 Start list Result
79. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Final B Friday 16:18 Start list Result
80. K1 Cadets Boys 1000 Final A Friday 16:24 Start list Result
81. K1 Cadets Girls 1000 Final Friday 16:30 Start list Result
82. K2 Women U23 1000 Final Friday 16:56 Start list Result
83. C2 Women U23 1000 Final Friday 17:02 Canceled
84. C2 Men U23 1000 Final Friday 17:08 Start list Result
85. C2 Juniors Men 1000 Final Friday 17:08 Start list Result
86. C2 Juniors Women 1000 Final Friday 17:14 Start list Result
87. C2 Cadets Boys 1000 Final Friday 17:20 Start list Result
88. C1 Women U23 1000 Final Friday 17:26 Start list Result
89. C2 Cadets Girls 1000 Final Friday 17:26 Start list Result
90. K2 Juniors Women 1000 Final Friday 17:50 Start list Result
91. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Final B Friday 17:56 Start list Result
92. K2 Cadets Boys 1000 Final A Friday 18:02 Start list Result
93. K2 Cadets Girls 1000 Final Friday 18:08 Start list Result
94. K2 Men U23 1000 Final Friday 18:14 Start list Result
95. K2 Juniors Men 1000 Final Friday 18:20 Start list Result
96. K1 Men U23 500 Heat 1 Saturday 08:30 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
97. K1 Men U23 500 Heat 2 Saturday 08:33 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
98. K1 Men U23 500 Heat 3 Saturday 08:36 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
99. K1 Women U23 500 Heat 1 Saturday 08:39 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
100. K1 Women U23 500 Heat 2 Saturday 08:42 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
101. K1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 1 Saturday 08:45 1.-5. + 2 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
102. K1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 2 Saturday 08:48 1.-5. + 2 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
103. K1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 3 Saturday 08:51 1.-5. + 2 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
104. K1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 4 Saturday 08:54 1.-5. + 2 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
105. K1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 5 Saturday 08:57 1.-5. + 2 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
106. C1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:00 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
107. C1 Juniors Men 500 Heat 2 Saturday 09:03 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
108. K1 Juniors Women 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:06 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
109. K1 Juniors Women 500 Heat 2 Saturday 09:09 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
110. K1 Juniors Women 500 Heat 3 Saturday 09:12 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
111. C1 Juniors Women 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:24 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
112. C1 Juniors Women 500 Heat 2 Saturday 09:27 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
113. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:30 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
114. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 2 Saturday 09:33 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
115. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 3 Saturday 09:36 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
116. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 4 Saturday 09:39 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
117. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 5 Saturday 09:42 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
118. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 6 Saturday 09:45 1.-4. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
119. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:48 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
120. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 2 Saturday 09:51 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
121. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 3 Saturday 09:54 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
122. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 1 Saturday 09:57 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
123. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 2 Saturday 10:00 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
124. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 3 Saturday 10:03 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
125. C1 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 1 Saturday 10:06 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
126. C1 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 2 Saturday 10:09 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
127. K1 Men U23 200 Semi Final Saturday 10:30 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
128. K1 Juniors Men 200 Semi Final 1 Saturday 10:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
129. K1 Juniors Men 200 Semi Final 2 Saturday 10:36 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
130. K1 Juniors Men 200 Semi Final 3 Saturday 10:39 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
131. K1 Juniors Women 200 Semi Final Saturday 10:42 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
132. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Semi Final 1 Saturday 10:45 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
133. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Semi Final 2 Saturday 10:48 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
134. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Semi Final 3 Saturday 10:51 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
135. C1 Cadets Boys 200 Semi Final Saturday 10:54 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
136. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Semi Final 1 Saturday 10:57 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
137. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Semi Final 2 Saturday 11:00 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
138. K1 Men U23 200 Final Saturday 11:20 Start list Result
139. C1 Men U23 200 Final Saturday 11:24 Start list Result
140. K1 Women U23 200 Final Saturday 11:28 Start list Result
141. C1 Women U23 200 Final Saturday 11:32 Canceled
142. K1 Juniors Men 200 Final B Saturday 11:48 Start list Result
143. K1 Juniors Men 200 Final A Saturday 11:52 Start list Result
144. C1 Juniors Men 200 Final Saturday 11:56 Start list Result
145. K1 Juniors Women 200 Final Saturday 12:04 Start list Result
146. C1 Juniors Women 200 Final Saturday 12:08 Start list Result
147. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Final B Saturday 12:24 Start list Result
148. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Final B Saturday 12:28 Start list Result
149. K1 Cadets Boys 200 Final A Saturday 12:32 Start list Result
150. C1 Cadets Boys 200 Final Saturday 12:36 Start list Result
151. K1 Cadets Girls 200 Final A Saturday 12:40 Start list Result
152. C1 Cadets Girls 200 Final Saturday 12:44 Start list Result
153. K1 Men U23 5000 Final Saturday 14:30 Start list Result
154. C1 Men U23 5000 Final Saturday 14:32 Start list Result
155. K1 Women U23 5000 Final Saturday 14:34 Start list Result
156. K1 Juniors Men 5000 Final Saturday 15:15 Start list Result
157. C1 Juniors Men 5000 Final Saturday 15:17 Start list Result
158. K1 Juniors Women 5000 Final Saturday 15:19 Start list Result
159. K1 Cadets Boys 5000 Final Saturday 16:00 Start list Result
160. C1 Cadets Boys 5000 Final Saturday 16:02 Start list Result
161. C1 Women U23 5000 Final Saturday 16:04 Canceled
162. K1 Cadets Girls 5000 Final Saturday 16:45 Start list Result
163. C1 Juniors Women 5000 Final Saturday 16:47 Start list Result
164. C1 Cadets Girls 5000 Final Saturday 16:49 Start list Result
165. K2 Juniors Men 500 Heat 1 Sunday 08:00 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
166. K2 Juniors Men 500 Heat 2 Sunday 08:03 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list Result
167. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 1 Sunday 08:06 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
168. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 2 Sunday 08:09 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
169. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Heat 3 Sunday 08:12 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list Result
170. K2 Juniors Women 500 Heat 1 Sunday 08:15 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
171. K2 Juniors Women 500 Heat 2 Sunday 08:18 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
172. K2 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 1 Sunday 08:21 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
173. K2 Cadets Girls 500 Heat 2 Sunday 08:24 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list Result
174. K1 Juniors Men 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:00 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
175. K1 Juniors Men 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:03 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
176. K1 Juniors Men 500 Semi Final 3 Sunday 09:06 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
177. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:09 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
178. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:12 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
179. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 3 Sunday 09:15 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list Result
180. K1 Juniors Women 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:18 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
181. K1 Juniors Women 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:21 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
182. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:24 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
183. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:27 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
184. K1 Men U23 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:30 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
185. K1 Men U23 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
186. K1 Women U23 500 Semi Final Sunday 09:36 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
187. C1 Juniors Men 500 Semi Final Sunday 09:39 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
188. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 09:42 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
189. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 09:45 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
190. K2 Juniors Men 500 Semi Final Sunday 10:00 1.-3. -> F Start list Result
191. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 1 Sunday 10:03 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
192. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Semi Final 2 Sunday 10:06 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list Result
193. K1 Men U23 500 Final B Sunday 10:30 Start list Result
194. K1 Men U23 500 Final A Sunday 10:35 Start list Result
195. C1 Men U23 500 Final Sunday 10:40 Start list Result
196. K1 Women U23 500 Final Sunday 10:45 Start list Result
197. K1 Juniors Men 500 Final B Sunday 11:05 Start list Result
198. K1 Juniors Women 500 Final B Sunday 11:10 Start list Result
199. K1 Juniors Men 500 Final A Sunday 11:15 Start list Result
200. C1 Juniors Men 500 Final Sunday 11:20 Start list Result
201. K1 Juniors Women 500 Final A Sunday 11:25 Start list Result
202. C1 Juniors Women 500 Final Sunday 11:30 Start list Result
203. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Final B Sunday 11:45 Start list Result
204. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Final B Sunday 11:50 Start list Result
205. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Final B Sunday 11:55 Start list Result
206. K1 Cadets Boys 500 Final A Sunday 12:00 Start list Result
207. C1 Cadets Boys 500 Final A Sunday 12:05 Start list Result
208. K1 Cadets Girls 500 Final A Sunday 12:10 Start list Result
209. C1 Cadets Girls 500 Final Sunday 12:15 Start list Result
210. K2 Men U23 500 Final Sunday 13:00 Start list Result
211. C2 Men U23 500 Final Sunday 13:05 Start list Result
212. K2 Women U23 500 Final Sunday 13:10 Start list Result
213. C2 Women U23 500 Final Sunday 13:15 Canceled
214. K2 Juniors Men 500 Final Sunday 13:35 Start list Result
215. C2 Juniors Men 500 Final Sunday 13:40 Start list Result
216. K2 Juniors Women 500 Final Sunday 13:45 Start list Result
217. C2 Juniors Women 500 Final Sunday 13:50 Start list Result
218. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Final B Sunday 14:05 Start list Result
219. K2 Cadets Boys 500 Final A Sunday 14:10 Start list Result
220. C2 Cadets Boys 500 Final Sunday 14:15 Start list Result
221. K2 Cadets Girls 500 Final Sunday 14:20 Start list Result
222. C1 Women U23 500 Final Sunday 14:25 Start list Result
223. C2 Cadets Girls 500 Final Sunday 14:25 Start list Result
224. K4 Men U23 500 Final Sunday 14:45 Start list Result
225. C4 Men U23 500 Final Sunday 15:00 Start list Result
226. K4 Women U23 500 Final Sunday 15:00 Start list Result
227. K4 Juniors Men 500 Final Sunday 15:15 Start list Result
228. C4 Juniors Men 500 Final Sunday 15:20 Start list Result
229. K4 Juniors Women 500 Final Sunday 15:30 Start list Result
230. C4 Juniors Women 500 Final Sunday 15:35 Start list Result
231. K4 Cadets Boys 500 Final Sunday 15:45 Start list Result
232. C4 Cadets Boys 500 Final Sunday 15:50 Start list Result
233. C4 Cadets Girls 500 Final Sunday 15:50 Start list Result
234. K4 Cadets Girls 500 Final Sunday 16:00 Start list Result
Page generated: 16.06.2024 - 08:25:55