Search competitor or country

Please fill the form with name or surname or shortcut of country.

Time schedule

# Event Type Day Time Advance Start lists Results Photofinish Video
03.06.2022 - Friday
1 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Friday 09:00 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
2 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Friday 09:03 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
3 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H3 Friday 09:06 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
4 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H4 Friday 09:09 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
5 K1 Boys 1000 H1 Friday 09:12 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
6 K1 Boys 1000 H2 Friday 09:15 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
7 K1 Boys 1000 H3 Friday 09:18 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
8 K1 Boys 1000 H4 Friday 09:21 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
9 K1 Men U23 1000 H1 Friday 09:24 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
10 K1 Men U23 1000 H2 Friday 09:27 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
11 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Friday 09:45 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
12 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Friday 09:48 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
13 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H3 Friday 09:51 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
14 K1 Jun. Women 1000 H1 Friday 09:54 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
15 K1 Jun. Women 1000 H2 Friday 09:57 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
16 C1 Boys 1000 H1 Friday 10:00 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
17 C1 Boys 1000 H2 Friday 10:03 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
18 K1 Girls 1000 H1 Friday 10:06 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
19 K1 Girls 1000 H2 Friday 10:09 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
20 K1 Girls 1000 H3 Friday 10:12 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
21 K2 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Friday 10:30 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
22 K2 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Friday 10:33 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
23 K2 Boys 1000 H1 Friday 10:36 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
24 K2 Boys 1000 H2 Friday 10:39 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
25 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF1 Friday 12:00 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
26 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF2 Friday 12:03 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
27 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF3 Friday 12:06 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
28 K1 Boys 1000 SF1 Friday 12:09 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
29 K1 Boys 1000 SF2 Friday 12:12 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
30 K1 Boys 1000 SF3 Friday 12:15 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
31 K1 Men U23 1000 SF Friday 12:18 1.-3. -> F Start list
32 C1 Jun. Men 1000 SF1 Friday 12:21 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
33 C1 Jun. Men 1000 SF2 Friday 12:24 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
34 K1 Jun. Women 1000 SF Friday 12:27 1.-3. -> F Start list
35 K1 Girls 1000 SF1 Friday 12:30 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
36 K1 Girls 1000 SF2 Friday 12:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
37 K2 Jun. Men 1000 SF Friday 13:00 1.-3. -> F Start list
38 K1 Men U23 1000 F Friday 14:00 Start list
39 C1 Men U23 1000 F Friday 14:06 Start list
40 K1 Women U23 1000 F Friday 14:12 Start list
41 C1 Women U23 1000 F Friday 14:18 Start list
42 K1 Jun. Men 1000 FB Friday 14:24 Start list
43 K1 Jun. Men 1000 FA Friday 14:30 Start list
44 C1 Jun. Men 1000 FB Friday 14:36 Start list
45 C1 Jun. Men 1000 FA Friday 14:42 Start list
46 K1 Jun. Women 1000 F Friday 14:48 Start list
47 C1 Jun. Women 1000 F Friday 14:54 Start list
48 K1 Boys 1000 FB Friday 15:15 Start list
49 K1 Boys 1000 FA Friday 15:21 Start list
50 C1 Boys 1000 F Friday 15:27 Start list
51 K1 Girls 1000 FB Friday 15:33 Start list
52 K1 Girls 1000 FA Friday 15:39 Start list
53 C1 Girls 1000 F Friday 15:45 Start list
54 K2 Men U23 1000 F Friday 16:00 Start list
55 C2 Men U23 1000 F Friday 16:06 Canceled
56 K2 Women U23 1000 F Friday 16:12 Canceled
57 C2 Women U23 1000 F Friday 16:18 Canceled
58 K2 Jun. Men 1000 F Friday 16:24 Start list
59 C2 Jun. Men 1000 F Friday 16:30 Start list
60 K2 Jun. Women 1000 F Friday 16:45 Start list
62 K2 Boys 1000 F Friday 16:57 Start list
63 C2 Boys 1000 F Friday 17:03 Start list
64 K2 Girls 1000 F Friday 17:09 Start list
61 C2 Jun. Women 1000 F Friday 17:15 Start list
65 C2 Girls 1000 F Friday 17:15 Start list
04.06.2022 - Saturday
66 K1 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 08:30 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
67 K1 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 08:33 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
68 K1 Jun. Men 500 H3 Saturday 08:36 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
69 K1 Jun. Men 500 H4 Saturday 08:39 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
70 K1 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 08:42 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
71 K1 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 08:45 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
72 K1 Boys 500 H3 Saturday 08:48 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
73 K1 Boys 500 H4 Saturday 08:51 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
74 K1 Girls 500 H1 Saturday 08:54 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
75 K1 Girls 500 H2 Saturday 08:57 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
76 K1 Girls 500 H3 Saturday 09:00 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
77 K1 Men U23 500 H1 Saturday 09:15 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
78 K1 Men U23 500 H2 Saturday 09:18 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
79 K1 Women U23 500 H1 Saturday 09:21 Direct Final Canceled
80 K1 Women U23 500 H2 Saturday 09:24 Direct Final Canceled
81 C1 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 09:27 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
82 C1 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 09:30 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
83 C1 Jun. Men 500 H3 Saturday 09:33 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
84 K1 Jun. Women 500 H1 Saturday 09:36 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
85 K1 Jun. Women 500 H2 Saturday 09:39 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
86 C1 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 09:42 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
87 C1 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 09:45 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
88 K2 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 10:00 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
89 K2 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 10:03 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
90 K2 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 10:06 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
91 K2 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 10:09 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
92 K2 Girls 500 H1 Saturday 10:22 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
93 K2 Girls 500 H2 Saturday 10:25 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
94 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF1 Saturday 11:15 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
95 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF2 Saturday 11:18 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
96 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF3 Saturday 11:21 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
97 K1 Boys 500 SF1 Saturday 11:24 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
98 K1 Boys 500 SF2 Saturday 11:27 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
99 K1 Boys 500 SF3 Saturday 11:30 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
100 K1 Girls 500 SF1 Saturday 11:33 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
101 K1 Girls 500 SF2 Saturday 11:36 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
102 K1 Men U23 500 SF Saturday 11:39 1.-3. -> F Start list
103 C1 Jun. Men 500 SF1 Saturday 11:42 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
104 C1 Jun. Men 500 SF2 Saturday 11:45 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
105 K1 Jun. Women 500 SF Saturday 11:48 1.-3. -> F Start list
106 K2 Jun. Men 500 SF Saturday 12:30 1.-3. -> F Start list
107 K2 Boys 500 SF Saturday 12:33 1.-3. -> F Start list
108 K1 Men U23 500 F Saturday 14:00 Start list
109 C1 Men U23 500 F Saturday 14:05 Start list
110 K1 Women U23 500 F Saturday 14:10 Start list
111 C1 Women U23 500 F Saturday 14:15 Start list
112 K1 Jun. Men 500 FB Saturday 14:20 Start list
113 K1 Jun. Men 500 FA Saturday 14:25 Start list
114 C1 Jun. Men 500 FB Saturday 14:30 Start list
115 C1 Jun. Men 500 FA Saturday 14:35 Start list
116 K1 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 14:50 Start list
117 C1 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 14:55 Start list
118 K1 Boys 500 FB Saturday 15:00 Start list
119 K1 Boys 500 FA Saturday 15:05 Start list
120 C1 Boys 500 F Saturday 15:10 Start list
121 K1 Girls 500 FB Saturday 15:15 Start list
122 K1 Girls 500 FA Saturday 15:20 Start list
123 C1 Girls 500 F Saturday 15:25 Start list
124 K2 Men U23 500 F Saturday 15:40 Start list
125 C2 Men U23 500 F Saturday 15:45 Start list
126 K2 Women U23 500 F Saturday 15:50 Start list
127 C2 Women U23 500 F Saturday 15:55 Start list
128 K2 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:00 Start list
129 C2 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:05 Start list
130 K2 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 16:10 Start list
132 K2 Boys 500 F Saturday 16:20 Start list
133 C2 Boys 500 F Saturday 16:25 Start list
134 K2 Girls 500 F Saturday 16:40 Start list
131 C2 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 16:45 Start list
135 C2 Girls 500 F Saturday 16:45 Start list
136 K4 Men U23 500 F Saturday 16:50 Start list
137 K4 Women U23 500 F Saturday 17:05 Canceled
138 K4 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 17:20 Start list
139 C4 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 17:25 Start list
140 K4 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 17:35 Start list
141 C4 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 17:40 Canceled
142 K4 Boys 500 F Saturday 17:50 Start list
143 C4 Boys 500 F Saturday 18:05 Start list
144 K4 Girls 500 F Saturday 18:05 Start list
05.06.2022 - Sunday
145 K1 Jun. Men 200 H1 Sunday 08:30 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
146 K1 Jun. Men 200 H2 Sunday 08:33 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
147 K1 Jun. Men 200 H3 Sunday 08:36 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
148 K1 Jun. Men 200 H4 Sunday 08:39 1.-6. + 3 N.Č. -> SF Start list
149 K1 Boys 200 H1 Sunday 08:42 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
150 K1 Boys 200 H2 Sunday 08:45 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
151 K1 Boys 200 H3 Sunday 08:48 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
152 K1 Girls 200 H1 Sunday 08:51 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
153 K1 Girls 200 H2 Sunday 08:54 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
154 K1 Girls 200 H3 Sunday 08:57 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
155 K1 Men U23 200 H1 Sunday 09:15 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
156 K1 Men U23 200 H2 Sunday 09:18 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
157 C1 Jun. Men 200 H1 Sunday 09:21 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
158 C1 Jun. Men 200 H2 Sunday 09:24 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
159 C1 Jun. Men 200 H3 Sunday 09:27 1. -> FA, 2.-7. -> SF Start list
160 K1 Jun. Women 200 H1 Sunday 09:30 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
161 K1 Jun. Women 200 H2 Sunday 09:33 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
162 C1 Boys 200 H1 Sunday 09:36 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
163 C1 Boys 200 H2 Sunday 09:39 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
164 K2 Jun. Men 200 H1 Sunday 10:00 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
165 K2 Jun. Men 200 H2 Sunday 10:03 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF Start list
166 K2 Boys 200 H1 Sunday 10:06 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
167 K2 Boys 200 H2 Sunday 10:09 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
168 K2 Girls 200 H1 Sunday 10:22 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
169 K2 Girls 200 H2 Sunday 10:25 1.-3. + 3 N.Č. -> F Start list
170 K1 Jun. Men 200 SF1 Sunday 11:00 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
171 K1 Jun. Men 200 SF2 Sunday 11:03 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
172 K1 Jun. Men 200 SF3 Sunday 11:06 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-6. -> FB Start list
173 K1 Boys 200 SF1 Sunday 11:09 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
174 K1 Boys 200 SF2 Sunday 11:12 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
175 K1 Men U23 200 SF Sunday 11:15 1.-3. -> F Start list
176 C1 Jun. Men 200 SF1 Sunday 11:18 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
177 C1 Jun. Men 200 SF2 Sunday 11:21 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
178 K1 Jun. Women 200 SF Sunday 11:24 1.-3. -> F Start list
179 K1 Girls 200 SF1 Sunday 11:27 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
180 K1 Girls 200 SF2 Sunday 11:30 1.-3. -> FA, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> FB Start list
181 K2 Jun. Men 200 SF Sunday 12:00 1.-3. -> F Start list
182 K1 Men U23 200 F Sunday 13:00 Start list
183 C1 Men U23 200 F Sunday 13:04 Start list
184 K1 Women U23 200 F Sunday 13:08 Start list
185 C1 Women U23 200 F Sunday 13:12 Start list
186 K1 Jun. Men 200 FB Sunday 13:16 Start list
187 K1 Jun. Men 200 FA Sunday 13:20 Start list
188 C1 Jun. Men 200 FB Sunday 13:24 Start list
189 C1 Jun. Men 200 FA Sunday 13:28 Start list
190 K1 Jun. Women 200 F Sunday 13:32 Start list
191 C1 Jun. Women 200 F Sunday 13:36 Start list
192 K1 Boys 200 FB Sunday 13:44 Start list
193 K1 Boys 200 FA Sunday 13:48 Start list
194 C1 Boys 200 F Sunday 13:52 Start list
195 K1 Girls 200 FB Sunday 14:00 Start list
196 K1 Girls 200 FA Sunday 14:04 Start list
197 C1 Girls 200 F Sunday 14:08 Start list
198 K2 Men U23 200 F Sunday 14:20 Start list
199 C2 Men U23 200 F Sunday 14:24 Start list
200 K2 Women U23 200 F Sunday 14:28 Start list
201 C2 Women U23 200 F Sunday 14:32 Start list
202 K2 Jun. Men 200 F Sunday 14:36 Start list
203 C2 Jun. Men 200 F Sunday 14:40 Start list
204 K2 Jun. Women 200 F Sunday 14:44 Start list
206 K2 Boys 200 F Sunday 14:52 Start list
207 C2 Boys 200 F Sunday 14:56 Start list
208 K2 Girls 200 F Sunday 15:10 Start list
205 C2 Jun. Women 200 F Sunday 15:14 Start list
209 C2 Girls 200 F Sunday 15:14 Start list