Start list

Back
1 K1 Jun. Men 1000 R1 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:00
1 NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
2 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
3 TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
4 ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
5 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
6 DREY Shalev (17)
ISR
7 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA
8 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
9 GOLAN Yahav (17)
ISR


2 K1 Jun. Men 1000 R2 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:05
1 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
2 HILLER Martin (18)
GER
3 UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
4 REDL András (17)
HUN
5 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
CRO
6 GREAVES Alex (17)
GBR
7 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
8 NIR Levi (17)
ISR


3 K1 Jun. Men 1000 R3 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:10
1 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
2 MARKELJ Jan (18)
SLO
3 POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
4 BEN Jozfon (17)
ISR
5 KURTH Elias (17)
GER
6 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
7 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
8 GORFINKEL Amit (17)
ISR


4 K1 Jun. Men 1000 R4 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:15
1 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
2 DRONOV Vladislav (17)
KAZ
3 HEUSER Tobias (18)
GER
4 NASSAR Dicka (17)
FRA
5 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR
6 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
7 MIKLOŠ Filip (18)
SVK
8 MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR


5 K1 Boys 1000 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 08:20
1 ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
2 SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
3 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
5 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
6 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
7 SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
8 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ


6 K1 Boys 1000 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 08:25
1 NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
2 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP
3 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK
4 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
6 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
7 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
AUS
8 BOGYA Bálint (16)
SVK


7 K1 Boys 1000 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 08:30
1 SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
2 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
3 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SVK
4 ARAČIČ David (16)
CRO
5 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
6 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
7 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR
8 DANAŠ Matej (15)
SVK


8 K1 Men U23 1000 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 08:35
1 NEMČEK Martin (20)
SVK
3 WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT
4 PAPP Gregor (19)
SVK
5 YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
6 VANĚK Petr (22)
CZE


9 K1 Men U23 1000 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 08:40
1 KORNFEIND Christoph (22)
AUT
2 THOMPSON Quaid (20)
NZL
3 MAJCHRZAK Maksym (19)
POL
5 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
HKG
6 KORSAK Przemyslaw (19)
POL


10 C1 Jun. Men 1000 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:44
1 STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
SVK
2 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
3 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
4 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
5 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA
6 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR
7 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ
8 SCHRÖDER Timo (17)
GER


11 C1 Jun. Men 1000 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:49
1 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
2 BENECKE Roar (18)
GER
3 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
4 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR
5 ALTYNBEK Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
6 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
8 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA


12 K1 Jun. Women 1000 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 08:55
1 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ
2 KLEIN Daniel (17)
ISR
3 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
4 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
5 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
6 RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
7 BLECHSCHMIDT Hannah (18)
GER
8 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
AUS


13 K1 Jun. Women 1000 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 09:00
1 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
FRA
2 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
3 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
4 PETERS Freya (17)
GBR
5 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
6 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
7 BERGMANN Josephin (18)
GER


14 C1 Boys 1000 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 09:05
1 BAKHRADDIN Dias (16)
KAZ
2 MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
3 SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (15)
SVK
4 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN
5 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA


15 C1 Boys 1000 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 09:13
1 FORTERRE Tom (16)
FRA
2 AITBAY Bereke (16)
KAZ
3 STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
4 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
5 AVGAN Kemal kirilo (16)
TUR


16 K1 Girls 1000 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 09:26
1 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
2 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
3 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT
4 KERGE Säde lee (15)
EST
5 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
6 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
7 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR
8 WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS


17 K1 Girls 1000 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 09:29
1 HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
2 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
3 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
4 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST
5 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
6 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
7 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS
8 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ


18 K2 Jun. Men 1000 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 09:31
1 HEUSER J Niklas (17)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
2 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
4 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
CRO
5 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
7 LUKAS Schuster (18)
MAURER Timon (18)
AUT
AUT


19 K2 Jun. Men 1000 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 09:34
1 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK
2 GUYOT Joe (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
3 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK
4 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
KAZ
5 GLOBKE Nils (18)
WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
GER
6 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
7 NEWTON Eli (17)
SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS
AUS


20 K2 Jun. Men 1000 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 01.06.2018 09:37
1 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
2 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR
4 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
SVK
5 MONOKI Marcell (17)
REDL András (17)
HUN
HUN
6 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA


21 K2 Jun. Women 1000 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 09:39
1 CROCHARD Chloé (17)
DENAIS Maud (17)
FRA
FRA
2 PETERS Freya (17)
RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
3 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
4 UZAR Özge (17)
YILMAZ Sedanur (17)
TUR
TUR
5 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
SVK
6 BEHLING Lotti (18)
DIEDERICHS Katharina (17)
GER
GER


22 K2 Jun. Women 1000 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 01.06.2018 09:45
1 JHONSON Casssandra (18)
LANDT Josefine (17)
GER
GER
2 BONNOT Dorine (18)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
3 AMANKELDY Assiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
5 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
6 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZANINA Antonina (17)
KAZ
KAZ


23 K2 Boys 1000 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 09:50
1 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
2 ARAČIČ David (16)
GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
3 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
4 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
MRVA Martin (15)
SVK
SVK
5 BENDE Adam (16)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
6 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
7 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
GBR


24 K2 Boys 1000 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 01.06.2018 09:55
1 BRAIT Omer (15)
KORCHAK Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
3 DANAŠ Matej (15)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
SVK
4 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
5 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR
7 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS


25 K1 Jun. Men 1000 M1 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:29
1 GREAVES Alex (17)
GBR
2 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
3 DRONOV Vladislav (17)
KAZ
4 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
5 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
6 KURTH Elias (17)
GER
7 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
8 NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
9 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
CRO


26 K1 Jun. Men 1000 M2 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:34
1 MIKLOŠ Filip (18)
SVK
2 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
3 POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
4 HEUSER Tobias (18)
GER
5 HILLER Martin (18)
GER
6 TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
7 MARKELJ Jan (18)
SLO
8 UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
9 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR


27 K1 Jun. Men 1000 M3 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:39
1 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA
2 NASSAR Dicka (17)
FRA
3 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
4 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
5 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
6 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
7 REDL András (17)
HUN
8 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
9 ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR


28 K1 Boys 1000 M1 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:45
1 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ
2 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP
3 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
4 BOGYA Bálint (16)
SVK
5 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
6 SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
7 SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
8 DANAŠ Matej (15)
SVK
9 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK


29 K1 Boys 1000 M2 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:50
1 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
2 ARAČIČ David (16)
CRO
3 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
AUS
4 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
5 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
6 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
7 SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
8 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
9 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR


30 C1 Jun. Men 1000 M 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 10:55
1 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR
2 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
3 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
4 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
5 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
6 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA
7 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
8 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
9 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR


31 K1 Jun. Women 1000 M 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 11:01
1 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
2 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
3 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
FRA
4 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
5 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
6 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
AUS
7 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
8 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ
9 KLEIN Daniel (17)
ISR


32 K1 Girls 1000 M 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 11:06
1 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST
2 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
3 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
4 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
5 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR
6 WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
7 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
8 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
9 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS


33 K2 Jun. Men 1000 M1 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 11:28
2 GUYOT Joe (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
3 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR
4 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
KAZ
5 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
6 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
SVK
7 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
9 NEWTON Eli (17)
SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS
AUS


34 K2 Jun. Men 1000 M2 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 11:34
2 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
3 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK
4 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
5 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
6 LUKAS Schuster (18)
MAURER Timon (18)
AUT
AUT
7 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
CRO
8 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK


35 K2 Boys 1000 M 1-3 -> F 01.06.2018 11:39
2 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
MRVA Martin (15)
SVK
SVK
3 BRAIT Omer (15)
KORCHAK Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
4 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
5 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
6 ARAČIČ David (16)
GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
8 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ


36 C1 Men U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 13:59
1 TIHHOMIROV Deniss (19)
EST
2 KLEMAN Tomáš (19)
SVK
3 POLAKOVIČ Michal (19)
SVK
4 TENHA Kerim (21)
TUR
5 BANAI TÓTH István (19)
SVK


37 K1 Men U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:07
1 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
HKG
2 KORNFEIND Christoph (22)
AUT
3 VANĚK Petr (22)
CZE
4 THOMPSON Quaid (20)
NZL
5 NEMČEK Martin (20)
SVK
6 KORSAK Przemyslaw (19)
POL
7 YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
8 MAJCHRZAK Maksym (19)
POL
9 WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT


38 C1 Women U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:14
× Canceled


39 K1 Women U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:21
4 SHAYEK Almog (19)
ISR
5 LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (20)
AUT
6 JOST Xenia (20)
GER
7 HOFMANN Katinka (19)
GER
8 NOAM Maor (19)
ISR


40 C1 Jun. Men 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:28
1 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
2 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
3 STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
SVK
4 BENECKE Roar (18)
GER
5 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ
6 ALTYNBEK Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
7 SCHRÖDER Timo (17)
GER
8 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
9 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA


41 K1 Jun. Men 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:36
1 POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
2 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
3 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
4 HEUSER Tobias (18)
GER
5 KURTH Elias (17)
GER
6 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
7 HILLER Martin (18)
GER
8 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
9 REDL András (17)
HUN


42 C1 Jun. Women 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:41
1 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (17)
SVK
2 TAYLAK Tuğçe (17)
TUR
3 TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
4 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
FRA
5 TINKOVÁ Sandra (18)
SVK
6 ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (18)
SVK
7 WEHRMANN Annette (17)
GER
8 REINER Lara noelle (18)
GER
9 VALOVÁ Lucia (17)
SVK


43 K1 Jun. Women 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:49
1 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
2 PETERS Freya (17)
GBR
3 RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
4 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
5 BLECHSCHMIDT Hannah (18)
GER
6 BERGMANN Josephin (18)
GER
7 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
8 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
9 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
FRA


44 C1 Boys 1000 F 01.06.2018 14:56
1 FORTERRE Tom (16)
FRA
2 STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
3 BAKHRADDIN Dias (16)
KAZ
4 AITBAY Bereke (16)
KAZ
5 MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
6 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
7 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA
8 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN
9 AVGAN Kemal kirilo (16)
TUR


45 K1 Boys 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:02
1 DANAŠ Matej (15)
SVK
2 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
3 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
4 NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
5 ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
6 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
7 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
8 BOGYA Bálint (16)
SVK
9 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ


46 C1 Girls 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:10
1 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
KAZ
2 OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
3 LE BOUEDEC Anna (16)
FRA
4 RENARD Axelle (16)
FRA
5 JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
6 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
HUN


47 K1 Girls 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:17
1 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
2 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
3 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT
4 HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
5 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
6 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
7 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
8 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
9 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS


48 K2 Men U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:31
4 KORNFEIND Christoph (22)
WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT
AUT
5 MAJCHRZAK Maksym (19)
MORAWSKI Piotr (19)
POL
POL
6 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
HKG


49 K2 Women U23 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:37
5 NOAM Maor (19)
SHAYEK Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
6 HOFMANN Katinka (20)
JOST Xenia (20)
GER
GER


50 C2 Jun. Men 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:45
1 HAMROZY Patrik (17)
KÚTNY Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
2 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
FRA
3 FEKETE Dávid (18)
ZILIZI Richard (18)
SVK
SVK
4 HINZ Tom - lucas (17)
KÖPPEN Florian (17)
GER
GER
5 ELLER Torben (18)
SCHRÖDER Timo (17)
GER
GER
6 BECASSEAU César (17)
FORTERRE Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
7 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
SEGAUX Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
8 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
ALTYNBEK Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
KAZ


51 K2 Jun. Men 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:51
1 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
SVK
2 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
3 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
4 GLOBKE Nils (18)
WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
GER
5 HEUSER J Niklas (17)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
6 MONOKI Marcell (17)
REDL András (17)
HUN
HUN
7 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK
8 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
9 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA


52 C2 Jun. Women 1000 F 01.06.2018 15:59
4 REINER Lara noelle (18)
ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
5 NOVIKOVA Veronika (17)
TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
6 BIELICKE Lina (17)
WEHRMANN Annette (17)
GER
GER
7 SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ


53 K2 Jun. Women 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:05
1 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
2 BONNOT Dorine (18)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
3 PETERS Freya (17)
RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
4 JHONSON Casssandra (18)
LANDT Josefine (17)
GER
GER
5 BEHLING Lotti (18)
DIEDERICHS Katharina (17)
GER
GER
6 AMANKELDY Assiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
7 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
SVK
8 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
9 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA


54 C2 Boys 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:15
4 KIZEK Peter (16)
STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
SVK
5 KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (16)
LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK
SVK
6 CYPRICH Ľuboslav (15)
PANÁK Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
7 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ


55 K2 Boys 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:20
1 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
2 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR
3 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
GBR
4 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
5 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
6 DANAŠ Matej (15)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
SVK
7 BENDE Adam (16)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
8 ARAČIČ David (16)
GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
9 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS


56 C2 Girls 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:25
4 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
HUN
5 IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (16)
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
SVK
6 LE BOUEDEC Anna (16)
RENARD Axelle (16)
FRA
FRA
7 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
SURMINA Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ


57 K2 Girls 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:31
1 FOREST Mathilde (16)
SESMAT Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
2 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
SVK
3 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
SVK
4 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
5 CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
6 CLARKE Riely (15)
TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
AUS
7 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MAURER Elsa (16)
AUT
AUT
8 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ


58 C4 Jun. Men 1000 F 01.06.2018 16:40
4 BENECKE Roar (18)
HINZ Tom - lucas (17)
KÖPPEN Florian (17)
SCHATZ Fabienne (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
5 FEKETE Dávid (18)
STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
ZILIZI Richard (18)
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
6 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
BECASSEAU César (17)
FORTERRE Tom (17)
SEGAUX Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA


59 C4 Boys 1000 F 01.06.2018 17:02
4 AITBAY Bereke (16)
ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
BAKHRADDIN Dias (16)
MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
5 CYPRICH Ľuboslav (15)
JAHODA Richard (15)
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (16)
PANÁK Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
6 KIZEK Peter (16)
KRUTÁK Domink (16)
LADIČ Andrej (16)
STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK


60 K1 Jun. Men 500 R1 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 07:59
1 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
2 GORFINKEL Amit (17)
ISR
3 SCHUSTER Lukas (18)
AUT
4 MARKELJ Jan (18)
SLO
5 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
SVK
6 WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
7 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
TUR
8 DREY Shalev (17)
ISR
9 HEUSER Tobias (18)
GER


61 K1 Jun. Men 500 R2 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:06
1 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
2 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
3 DRONOV Vladislav (17)
KAZ
4 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
5 UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
6 ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
7 NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
8 MAURER Timon (18)
AUT


62 K1 Jun. Men 500 R3 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:10
1 GALLACHER Ben (18)
GBR
2 REDL András (17)
HUN
3 MIKLOŠ Filip (18)
SVK
4 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
5 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
6 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
7 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA
8 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR


63 K1 Jun. Men 500 R4 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:16
1 GOLAN Yahav (17)
ISR
2 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
3 NIR Levi (17)
ISR
4 CHEA Mathis (18)
FRA
5 LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
6 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
7 TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
8 MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR


64 K1 Jun. Men 500 R5 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:20
1 MONOKI Marcell (17)
HUN
2 GLOBKE Nils (18)
GER
3 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
SVK
4 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
5 ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
6 BEN Jozfon (17)
ISR
7 FARTEK Miha (17)
SLO


65 K1 Boys 500 R1 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:25
1 BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
2 SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
3 KOWAL Matthew (16)
GBR
4 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
5 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS
6 BOGYA Bálint (16)
SVK
7 ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK


66 K1 Boys 500 R2 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:30
1 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
2 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ
3 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
4 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
5 SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
6 NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
7 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP


67 K1 Boys 500 R3 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:35
1 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
2 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR
3 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
TUR
4 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
5 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
AUS
7 ARAČIČ David (16)
CRO


68 K1 Boys 500 R4 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:40
1 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
2 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
3 GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
4 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
5 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR
6 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SVK
7 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK


69 K1 Men U23 500 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 08:46
1 WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT
2 THOMPSON Quaid (20)
NZL
3 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
HKG
4 NEMČEK Martin (20)
SVK
5 MORAWSKI Piotr (19)
POL
6 MELKO Pavol (19)
SVK
7 KULCZYNSKI Patryk (23)
POL


70 K1 Men U23 500 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 08:52
1 VANĚK Petr (22)
CZE
2 ŠMIT Rok (21)
SLO
3 YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
4 MAJCHRZAK Maksym (19)
POL
5 HAJDAMOWICZ Ksawery (20)
POL
6 PAPP Gregor (19)
SVK


71 C1 Jun. Men 500 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:56
1 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
2 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
3 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
4 ZILIZI Richard (18)
SVK
5 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR
6 SCHATZ Fabienne (17)
GER
7 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
8 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ


72 C1 Jun. Men 500 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 08:59
1 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
4 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR
5 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA
6 BENECKE Roar (18)
GER
7 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
8 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ


73 C1 Jun. Women 500 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 09:04
1 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
2 TINKOVÁ Sandra (18)
SVK
3 ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
4 TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
5 VALOVÁ Lucia (17)
SVK
6 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
FRA


74 C1 Jun. Women 500 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 09:09
1 AITCHISON Alix (17)
GBR
2 BIELICKE Lina (17)
GER
3 TAYLAK Tuğçe (17)
TUR
4 SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
5 ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (18)
SVK
6 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (17)
SVK


75 K1 Jun. Women 500 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 09:17
0 KAZANINA Antonina (17)
KAZ
1 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
AUS
2 KLEIN Daniel (17)
ISR
3 SMUKAVEC Taja (18)
SLO
4 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
5 RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
6 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
7 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
8 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
9 KLAFT Kyra (18)
GER


76 K1 Jun. Women 500 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 09:22
1 HARDY Svenja (17)
GER
2 WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
3 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
GBR
4 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
5 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
6 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
7 DENAIS Maud (17)
FRA
8 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ


77 C1 Boys 500 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 09:26
1 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
KAZ
2 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
3 FORTERRE Tom (16)
FRA
4 AVGAN Kemal kirilo (16)
TUR
5 KRUTÁK Domink (16)
SVK
6 AITBAY Bereke (16)
KAZ
7 ERCEG Danko (16)
CRO
8 MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ


78 C1 Boys 500 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 09:30
1 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA
2 KIZEK Peter (16)
SVK
3 SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (15)
SVK
4 BAKHRADDIN Dias (16)
KAZ
5 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN
6 LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK


79 K1 Girls 500 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 09:36
1 CHARAYRON Romane (15)
FRA
2 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
SVK
3 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT
4 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
5 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
6 WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
7 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
8 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK


80 K1 Girls 500 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 09:40
1 HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
2 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
3 KERGE Säde lee (15)
EST
4 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR
5 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
6 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
7 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
8 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK


81 K1 Girls 500 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 09:45
1 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
2 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
3 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
4 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS
5 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
6 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST
7 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
CRO


82 K2 Jun. Men 500 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 10:00
1 GREAVES Alex (17)
MILES Philip (17)
GBR
GBR
2 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
3 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
4 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
5 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
6 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK
7 KOREHNKE Max (18)
KURTH Elias (17)
GER
GER


83 K2 Jun. Men 500 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 10:04
1 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
2 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR
4 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
5 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
6 HILLER Martin (18)
FLORSTEDT Moritz (17)
GER
GER
7 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK


84 K2 Jun. Men 500 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 02.06.2018 10:10
1 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK
SVK
2 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
3 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
CRO
4 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
5 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
6 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
SVK


85 K2 Jun. Women 500 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 10:15
1 BEHLING Lotti (18)
DIEDERICHS Katharina (17)
GER
GER
2 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
3 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 BONNOT Dorine (18)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
5 CLARK Zoe (17)
KNEEN Rachael (18)
GBR
GBR
6 UZAR Özge (17)
YILMAZ Sedanur (17)
TUR
TUR


86 K2 Jun. Women 500 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 10:21
1 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
2 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
3 PETERS Freya (17)
RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
4 LANDT Josefine (17)
BLECHSCHMIDT Hannah (18)
GER
GER
5 DENAIS Maud (17)
SESMAT Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
6 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
SVK


87 K2 Boys 500 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 10:26
1 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
2 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
SVK
3 BRAIT Omer (15)
KORCHAK Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
4 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
5 ARAČIČ David (16)
GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
6 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
7 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA


88 K2 Boys 500 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 02.06.2018 10:30
1 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
2 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
3 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
4 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
5 JURČO Michal (16)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
6 DANAŠ Matej (15)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
SVK
7 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR


89 K2 Girls 500 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 10:37
1 CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
2 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
SVK
3 TAURINS Sascha (16)
WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
5 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MAURER Elsa (16)
AUT
AUT


90 K2 Girls 500 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 10:40
1 FOREST Mathilde (16)
CROCHARD Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA
2 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
CRO
3 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (16)
SVK
SVK
4 HENRY Timea (16)
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (16)
SVK
SVK
5 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
GBR


91 K1 Jun. Men 500 M1 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 11:16
1 DRONOV Vladislav (17)
KAZ
2 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
SVK
3 LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
4 GLOBKE Nils (18)
GER
5 HEUSER Tobias (18)
GER
6 TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
7 UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
8 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
9 BEN Jozfon (17)
ISR


92 K1 Jun. Men 500 M2 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 11:19
1 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
2 NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
3 CHEA Mathis (18)
FRA
4 MONOKI Marcell (17)
HUN
5 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
6 WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
7 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR
8 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
9 MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR


93 K1 Jun. Men 500 M3 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 11:22
1 NIR Levi (17)
ISR
2 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
SVK
3 GALLACHER Ben (18)
GBR
4 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
5 REDL András (17)
HUN
6 MARKELJ Jan (18)
SLO
7 ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
8 MAURER Timon (18)
AUT
9 SCHUSTER Lukas (18)
AUT


94 K1 Jun. Men 500 M4 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 02.06.2018 11:26
1 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
TUR
2 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
3 FARTEK Miha (17)
SLO
4 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
5 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
6 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
7 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
8 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA
9 DREY Shalev (17)
ISR


95 K1 Boys 500 M1 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:28
1 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ
2 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
AUS
3 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR
4 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
5 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
6 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR
7 GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
8 KOWAL Matthew (16)
GBR
9 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP


96 K1 Boys 500 M2 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:31
1 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS
2 BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
3 ARAČIČ David (16)
CRO
4 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
5 NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
6 BOGYA Bálint (16)
SVK
7 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
TUR
8 SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
9 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SVK


97 K1 Boys 500 M3 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:35
1 SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
2 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
3 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
4 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
5 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
6 ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
7 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
8 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
9 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK


98 K1 Girls 500 M1 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:37
1 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT
2 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
3 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
4 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
5 CHARAYRON Romane (15)
FRA
6 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
7 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
8 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST
9 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR


99 K1 Girls 500 M2 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:41
1 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
2 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
CRO
3 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
4 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
5 HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
6 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
7 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
8 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
9 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS


100 C1 Jun. Men 500 M 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:46
2 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
3 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
4 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA
5 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
6 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
7 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR
8 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
9 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR


101 K1 Jun. Women 500 M 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:49
1 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
GBR
2 SMUKAVEC Taja (18)
SLO
3 DENAIS Maud (17)
FRA
4 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
5 KAZANINA Antonina (17)
KAZ
6 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
7 WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
8 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
9 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR


102 K2 Jun. Men 500 M1 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 11:59
1 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
2 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
3 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
4 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK
5 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
6 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK
SVK
7 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
8 FOLVAREK Denis (17)
LENAC Josip (17)
CRO
CRO


103 K2 Jun. Men 500 M2 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 12:02
1 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK
2 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
3 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
4 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
5 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
6 GREAVES Alex (17)
MILES Philip (17)
GBR
GBR
7 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
8 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR


104 K2 Boys 500 M 1-3 -> F 02.06.2018 12:06
1 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
2 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
3 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR
4 DANAŠ Matej (15)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
SVK
5 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
6 BRAIT Omer (15)
KORCHAK Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
7 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
8 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
SVK


105 C1 Men U23 500 F 02.06.2018 13:56
1 BANAI TÓTH István (19)
SVK
2 SÝKORA Samuel daniel (19)
SVK
3 KLEMAN Tomáš (19)
SVK
4 TENHA Kerim (21)
TUR
5 POLAKOVIČ Michal (19)
SVK
6 TIHHOMIROV Deniss (19)
EST


106 K1 Men U23 500 F 02.06.2018 14:01
1 VANĚK Petr (22)
CZE
2 MAJCHRZAK Maksym (19)
POL
3 THOMPSON Quaid (20)
NZL
4 ŠMIT Rok (21)
SLO
5 MORAWSKI Piotr (19)
POL
6 HAJDAMOWICZ Ksawery (20)
POL
7 NEMČEK Martin (20)
SVK
8 WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT
9 KULCZYNSKI Patryk (23)
POL


107 C1 Women U23 500 F 02.06.2018 14:04
5 LADIČOVÁ Gabriela (19)
SVK
6 MIKÉCIOVÁ Hana (21)
SVK


108 K1 Women U23 500 F 02.06.2018 14:10
4 LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (20)
AUT
5 JOST Xenia (20)
GER
6 HOFMANN Katinka (20)
GER


109 C1 Jun. Men 500 F 02.06.2018 14:15
1 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
2 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
3 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
4 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ
5 ZILIZI Richard (18)
SVK
6 BENECKE Roar (18)
GER
7 SCHATZ Fabienne (17)
GER
8 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
9 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA


110 K1 Jun. Men 500 F 02.06.2018 14:20
1 UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
2 REDL András (17)
HUN
3 MILES Philip (17)
GBR
4 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
5 GLOBKE Nils (18)
GER
6 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
7 WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
8 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
9 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK


111 C1 Jun. Women 500 F 02.06.2018 14:24
1 TAYLAK Tuğçe (17)
TUR
2 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (17)
SVK
3 VALOVÁ Lucia (17)
SVK
4 BIELICKE Lina (17)
GER
5 ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
6 AITCHISON Alix (17)
GBR
7 TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
8 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
9 TINKOVÁ Sandra (18)
SVK


112 K1 Jun. Women 500 F 02.06.2018 14:29
1 SMUKAVEC Taja (18)
SLO
2 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ
3 KLAFT Kyra (18)
GER
4 HARDY Svenja (17)
GER
5 RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
6 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
7 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
8 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
9 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR


113 C1 Boys 500 F 02.06.2018 14:36
1 LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK
2 KIZEK Peter (16)
SVK
3 MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
4 BAKHRADDIN Dias (16)
KAZ
5 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
KAZ
6 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA
7 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
8 AITBAY Bereke (16)
KAZ
9 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN


114 K1 Boys 500 F 02.06.2018 14:39
1 ARAČIČ David (16)
CRO
2 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
3 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
4 NYERGES Áron (16)
HUN
5 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
6 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
7 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
8 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR
9 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR


115 C1 Girls 500 F 02.06.2018 14:46
1 JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
2 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
KAZ
3 SURMINA Olga (16)
KAZ
4 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
HUN
5 IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (16)
SVK
6 OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
7 CAREY Charlotte (16)
GBR
8 RENARD Axelle (16)
FRA
9 LE BOUEDEC Anna (16)
FRA


116 K1 Girls 500 F 02.06.2018 14:50
1 CHARAYRON Romane (15)
FRA
2 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
3 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
4 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
5 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
SVK
6 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
7 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
8 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
9 HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR


117 K2 Men U23 500 F 02.06.2018 15:05
4 KORNFEIND Christoph (22)
WINKLER Stefan (23)
AUT
AUT
5 HAJDAMOWICZ Ksawery (20)
KULCZYNSKI Patryk (23)
POL
POL
6 KORSAK Przemyslaw (19)
WECKWERT Filip (19)
POL
POL
7 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
HKG


118 K2 Women U23 500 F 02.06.2018 15:11
5 NOAM Maor (19)
SHAYEK Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
6 HOFMANN Katinka (20)
JOST Xenia (20)
GER
GER


119 C2 Jun. Men 500 F 02.06.2018 15:18
1 ZILIZI Richard (18)
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
SVK
2 BECASSEAU César (17)
FORTERRE Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
3 FEKETE Dávid (18)
STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
SVK
SVK
4 HAMROZY Patrik (17)
KÚTNY Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
5 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
SEGAUX Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
6 HINZ Tom - lucas (17)
KÖPPEN Florian (17)
GER
GER
7 COURBET Benjamin (18)
DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
FRA
8 ELLER Torben (18)
SCHRÖDER Timo (17)
GER
GER
9 ALTYNBEK Kozhakhmet (17)
PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
KAZ


120 K2 Jun. Men 500 F 02.06.2018 15:21
1 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
2 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
3 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
4 HILLER Martin (18)
FLORSTEDT Moritz (17)
GER
GER
5 KOREHNKE Max (18)
KURTH Elias (17)
GER
GER
6 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
SVK
SVK
7 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
8 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
9 GREAVES Alex (17)
MILES Philip (17)
GBR
GBR


121 C2 Jun. Women 500 F 02.06.2018 15:26
1 BIELICKE Lina (17)
REINER Lara noelle (18)
GER
GER
2 WEHRMANN Annette (17)
ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
3 NOVIKOVA Veronika (17)
TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
RENARD Axelle (17)
FRA
FRA
5 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ
6 AITCHISON Alix (17)
CAREY Charlotte (16)
GBR
GBR


122 K2 Jun. Women 500 F 02.06.2018 15:30
1 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
2 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
SVK
3 CLARK Zoe (17)
KNEEN Rachael (18)
GBR
GBR
4 LANDT Josefine (17)
BLECHSCHMIDT Hannah (18)
GER
GER
5 BEHLING Lotti (18)
DIEDERICHS Katharina (17)
GER
GER
6 PETERS Freya (17)
RUSSELL Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
7 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
8 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
9 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA


123 C2 Boys 500 F 02.06.2018 15:36
4 KIZEK Peter (16)
STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
SVK
5 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 CYPRICH Ľuboslav (15)
PANÁK Adam (16)
SVK
SVK


124 C2 Girls 500 F 02.06.2018 15:41
4 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
SURMINA Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ
5 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
HUN
6 IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (16)
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
SVK


125 K2 Boys 500 F 02.06.2018 15:45
1 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
2 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
3 ARAČIČ David (16)
GALETOVIČ Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
4 JURČO Michal (16)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
5 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
6 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
7 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
8 DANAŠ Matej (15)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
SVK
9 JURČO Branislav (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK


126 K2 Girls 500 F 02.06.2018 15:51
1 TAURINS Sascha (16)
WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
2 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
3 CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
4 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (16)
SVK
SVK
5 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 FOREST Mathilde (16)
CROCHARD Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA
7 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MAURER Elsa (16)
AUT
AUT
8 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
SVK
9 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
CRO


127 K4 Men U23 500 F 02.06.2018 15:59
4 HAJDAMOWICZ Ksawery (20)
KORSAK Przemyslaw (19)
WECKWERT Filip (19)
KULCZYNSKI Patryk (23)
POL
POL
POL
POL
5 MAURER Timon (18)
KORNFEIND Christoph (22)
WINKLER Stefan (23)
SCHUSTER Lukas (18)
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
6 PAPP Gregor (19)
MELKO Pavol (19)
JACKO Jerguš (23)
RAGULA Dávid (19)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK


128 K4 Jun. Men 500 F 02.06.2018 16:06
0 RYBANSKÝ Daniel (15)
HOLKA Tomáš (18)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
1 HEUSER J Niklas (17)
KURTH Elias (17)
MAAßEN Tom (17)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
2 HENRY Steven (17)
NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
3 CHEA Mathis (18)
GUILLOU Bastien (18)
GUYOT Joe (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
4 AZAR Guy (18)
DREY Shalev (17)
GOLAN Yahav (17)
MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
5 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
6 BUSCH Leonard (18)
FLORSTEDT Moritz (17)
HILLER Martin (18)
SCHMITT Jonas (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
7 NEWTON Eli (17)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
8 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
ATKINS Daniel (17)
GREAVES Alex (17)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
9 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
NÉMETH Richard (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
10 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
DRONOV Vladislav (17)
STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ


129 K4 Jun. Women 500 F 02.06.2018 16:20
1 BEHLING Lotti (18)
DIEDERICHS Katharina (17)
KLAFT Kyra (18)
NOACK Stine (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
2 CROCHARD Chloé (17)
FOREST Mathilde (17)
GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
3 BLECHSCHMIDT Hannah (18)
HARDY Svenja (17)
JHONSON Casssandra (18)
KÖSZEGHY Greta (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
4 AMANKELDY Assiya (17)
KAZANINA Antonina (17)
KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
5 BONNOT Dorine (18)
CHARAYRON Romane (17)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
6 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
CLARK Zoe (17)
DALE Enya (17)
KNEEN Rachael (18)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
7 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
WEBBER Caitlin (17)
TAURINS Sascha (16)
WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
8 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK


130 K4 Boys 500 F 02.06.2018 16:23
4 BENDE Adam (16)
BOGYA Bálint (16)
CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
5 DANAŠ Matej (15)
JURČO Michal (16)
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
6 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
DUNBAR Matthew (15)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
7 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
BOWRING Isaac (16)
GRU Jérémy (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA


131 K4 Girls 500 F 02.06.2018 16:35
5 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
6 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
7 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MAURER Elsa (16)
MUSTAFIC Adele (15)
RENZ Alexandra (15)
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
8 ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (16)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (16)
HORVÁTH Emma (16)
KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK


132 K1 Jun. Men 200 R1 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 08:59
1 GOLAN Yahav (17)
ISR
2 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
3 ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
4 ATKINS Daniel (17)
GBR
5 MAURER Timon (18)
AUT
6 TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
7 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
SVK
8 POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK


133 K1 Jun. Men 200 R2 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:02
1 TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
2 MAAßEN Tom (17)
GER
3 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
TUR
4 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR
5 MIKLOŠ Filip (18)
SVK
6 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
7 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
8 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA


134 K1 Jun. Men 200 R3 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:05
1 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
2 BUSCH Leonard (18)
GER
3 BEN Jozfon (17)
ISR
4 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
5 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
6 NASSAR Dicka (17)
FRA
7 GORFINKEL Amit (17)
ISR


135 K1 Jun. Men 200 R4 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:09
1 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
2 NIR Levi (17)
ISR
3 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
4 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
5 ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
6 FARTEK Miha (17)
SLO
7 GALLACHER Ben (18)
GBR
8 MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR


136 K1 Jun. Men 200 R5 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:13
1 DEMİR Baran (18)
TUR
2 DREY Shalev (17)
ISR
3 CHEA Mathis (18)
FRA
4 KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
5 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
6 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
SVK


137 K1 Boys 200 R1 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:16
1 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP
2 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
4 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
5 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
6 PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
7 RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK


138 K1 Boys 200 R2 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:19
1 SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
2 SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
3 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
4 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
5 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR
7 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR


139 K1 Boys 200 R3 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:21
1 JURČO Michal (16)
SVK
2 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
TUR
3 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
4 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
5 JURČO Branislav (15)
SVK
6 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SVK
7 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS


140 K1 Boys 200 R4 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:26
1 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
SVK
2 BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
3 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
4 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
5 ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
6 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ
7 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK


141 K1 Girls 200 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 09:30
1 MAURER Elsa (16)
AUT
2 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
3 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
4 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR
5 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
6 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
7 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS
8 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST


142 K1 Girls 200 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 09:32
1 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
2 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
3 WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
4 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT
5 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
6 CHARAYRON Romane (15)
FRA
7 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
SVK
8 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ


143 K1 Girls 200 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 09:35
1 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
2 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
3 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
CRO
4 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
5 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
6 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
7 KERGE Säde lee (15)
EST


144 C1 Jun. Men 200 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:38
1 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
2 SCHATZ Fabienne (17)
GER
3 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR
4 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
5 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ
6 STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
SVK
7 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
8 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA


145 C1 Jun. Men 200 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:41
2 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
3 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
4 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
5 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
6 ELLER Torben (18)
GER
7 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR


146 K1 Jun. Women 200 R1 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:44
1 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
2 KÖSZEGHY Greta (18)
GER
3 DALE Enya (17)
GBR
4 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ
5 WEBBER Caitlin (17)
AUS
6 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
7 SMUKAVEC Taja (18)
SLO
8 KLEIN Daniel (17)
ISR
9 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK


147 K1 Jun. Women 200 R2 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF 03.06.2018 09:46
1 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
2 SCHOENE Ashlee (17)
AUS
3 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
4 JHONSON Casssandra (18)
GER
5 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
GBR
6 YILMAZ Sedanur (17)
TUR
7 KNEEN Rachael (18)
GBR
8 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
9 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK


148 C1 Boys 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 09:50
1 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA
2 KRUTÁK Domink (16)
SVK
3 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
KAZ
4 AVGAN Kemal kirilo (16)
TUR
5 KIZEK Peter (16)
SVK
6 ERCEG Danko (16)
CRO


149 C1 Boys 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 09:54
1 LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK
2 STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
3 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN
4 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
5 FORTERRE Tom (16)
FRA


150 K1 Men U23 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 09:54
× V čase


151 K1 Men U23 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 09:57
× V čase


152 C1 Jun. Women 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 09:58
1 BIELICKE Lina (17)
GER
2 VALOVÁ Lucia (17)
SVK
3 SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
4 TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
5 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
FRA
6 TINKOVÁ Sandra (18)
SVK


153 C1 Jun. Women 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:01
1 TAYLAK Tuğçe (17)
TUR
2 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
3 ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (18)
SVK
4 ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
5 AITCHISON Alix (17)
GBR
6 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (17)
SVK


154 K2 Jun. Men 200 R1 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 10:26
1 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
2 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
3 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
5 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
6 GLOBKE Nils (18)
WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
GER
7 NEWTON Eli (17)
ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
AUS


155 K2 Jun. Men 200 R2 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 10:32
1 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
2 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK
3 GUYOT Joe (18)
TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
4 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK
SVK
5 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
6 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK


156 K2 Jun. Men 200 R3 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF 03.06.2018 10:35
1 KOREHNKE Max (18)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
2 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
3 CHEA Mathis (18)
GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
FRA
4 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR
5 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
6 FLORSTEDT Moritz (17)
SCHMITT Jonas (18)
GER
GER


157 K2 Jun. Women 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:38
1 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
2 BONNOT Dorine (18)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
3 NOACK Stine (18)
KLAFT Kyra (18)
GER
GER
4 CLARK Zoe (17)
DALE Enya (17)
GBR
GBR
5 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
SVK


158 K2 Jun. Women 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:40
1 UZAR Özge (17)
YILMAZ Sedanur (17)
TUR
TUR
2 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
3 HARDY Svenja (17)
LANDT Josefine (17)
GER
GER
4 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
5 DENAIS Maud (17)
SESMAT Louise (15)
FRA
FRA


159 K2 Boys 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:42
1 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
2 MRVA Martin (15)
SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
SVK
3 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
4 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
5 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
6 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
GBR


160 K2 Boys 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:44
2 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
3 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR
4 BRAIT Omer (15)
KORCHAK Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
5 DUNBAR Matthew (15)
SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
6 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
SVK


161 K2 Girls 200 R1 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:48
1 CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
2 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
CRO
3 HENRY Timea (16)
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (16)
SVK
SVK
4 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MUSTAFIC Adele (15)
AUT
AUT
5 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (16)
SVK
SVK
6 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ


162 K2 Girls 200 R2 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:51
1 CLARKE Riely (15)
WESTON Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
2 FOREST Mathilde (16)
CROCHARD Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA
3 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
SVK
4 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
5 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
GBR


163 K1 Jun. Men 200 M1 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:55
1 GUYOT Joe (18)
FRA
2 POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK
3 GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
4 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
5 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
6 GALLACHER Ben (18)
GBR
7 AZAR Guy (18)
ISR
8 BEN Jozfon (17)
ISR


164 K1 Jun. Men 200 M2 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 10:59
1 GORFINKEL Amit (17)
ISR
2 TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
3 ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
4 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
SVK
5 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
6 ATKINS Daniel (17)
GBR
7 TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
8 CHEA Mathis (18)
FRA
9 NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK


165 K1 Jun. Men 200 M3 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 11:03
1 NIR Levi (17)
ISR
2 DREY Shalev (17)
ISR
3 KOÓS Benedek tibor (18)
HUN
4 MAAßEN Tom (17)
GER
5 BUSCH Leonard (18)
GER
6 MAURER Timon (18)
AUT
7 KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
8 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
TUR
9 ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR


166 K1 Jun. Men 200 M4 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F 03.06.2018 11:07
1 TOSTAIN Lancelot (18)
FRA
2 NEWTON Eli (17)
AUS
3 DEMİR Baran (18)
TUR
4 NASSAR Dicka (17)
FRA
5 FARTEK Miha (17)
SLO
6 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ
7 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
SVK
8 HOLKA Tomáš (18)
SVK
9 MATZA Tomer (17)
ISR


167 K1 Boys 200 M1 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:10
1 TYLKA Samuel (15)
SVK
2 JURČO Branislav (15)
SVK
3 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
KAZ
4 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR
5 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
6 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
7 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
SVK
8 RAGULA Daniel (15)
SVK
9 BAJZÍK Michal (15)
SVK


168 K1 Boys 200 M2 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:13
1 MRVA Martin (15)
SVK
2 PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
3 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
TUR
4 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
5 GRU Jérémy (16)
FRA
6 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
7 ALON Dalrea (16)
ISR
8 KAYA Deniz romeo (15)
TUR
9 ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR


169 K1 Boys 200 M3 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:16
1 CHRISTODOULOU Christos dylan (14)
CYP
2 BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
3 SCHOOLEY Toby (15)
AUS
4 JURČO Michal (16)
SVK
5 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
6 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
7 SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
8 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
AUS


170 K1 Girls 200 M1 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:21
1 ĆERIĆ Hana (15)
CRO
2 CHARAYRON Romane (15)
FRA
3 GLADKOVA Tatyana (15)
KAZ
4 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
5 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
6 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
7 GÜLEKEN Doğa (16)
TUR
8 TAURINS Sascha (16)
AUS
9 HEPP Cornelia (16)
AUT


171 K1 Girls 200 M2 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:23
1 CLARKE Riely (15)
AUS
2 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
CRO
3 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ
4 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
5 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
6 VODOPIVEC Neja (16)
SLO
7 BRAUMANN Marlen-kirisika (15)
EST
8 PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
9 KERGE Säde lee (15)
EST


172 K1 Jun. Women 200 M 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:27
1 UZAR Özge (17)
TUR
2 SMUKAVEC Taja (18)
SLO
3 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
GBR
4 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
5 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
6 DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
7 PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
8 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ
9 KLEIN Daniel (17)
ISR


173 C1 Jun. Men 200 M 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:30
2 AKGÜL Ismail (17)
TUR
3 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
4 ÖZEN Furkan (18)
TUR
5 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
6 BECASSEAU César (17)
FRA
7 PIMASHYN Anton (18)
KAZ
8 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
9 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA


174 K2 Jun. Men 200 M1 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:34
1 NEWTON Eli (17)
ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS
AUS
2 KONEČNÝ Kevin (17)
NÁHLIK Pavol (17)
SVK
SVK
3 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
TUBAYEV Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
UJVÁRI Marko (17)
SVK
SVK
5 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
6 KOREHNKE Max (18)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
7 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
8 UYSAL Deniz mert (17)
ŞEN Hayati kerem (17)
TUR
TUR


197 K2 Jun. Men 200 M2 1-3 -> F 03.06.2018 11:36
2 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
3 HENRY Steven (17)
SAULIERE Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
4 CHEA Mathis (18)
GUILLOU Bastien (18)
FRA
FRA
5 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
6 GLOBKE Nils (18)
WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
GER
7 FALETIČ Tit (18)
TOPLIKAR Filip (17)
SLO
SLO


175 C1 Men U23 200 F 03.06.2018 13:02
1 SÝKORA Samuel daniel (19)
SVK
2 POLAKOVIČ Michal (19)
SVK
3 BANAI TÓTH István (19)
SVK
4 TENHA Kerim (21)
TUR
5 KLEMAN Tomáš (19)
SVK
6 TIHHOMIROV Deniss (19)
EST


176 K1 Men U23 200 F 03.06.2018 13:08
1 VANĚK Petr (22)
CZE
2 MORAWSKI Piotr (19)
POL
3 ŠMIT Rok (21)
SLO
4 YUEN FUNG Mok (23)
HKG
5 NEMČEK Martin (20)
SVK
6 KULCZYNSKI Patryk (23)
POL
7 CHEUNG Tsz chung (23)
HKG
8 HAJDAMOWICZ Ksawery (20)
POL
9 MELKO Pavol (19)
SVK


177 C1 Women U23 200 F 03.06.2018 13:10
5 MIKÉCIOVÁ Hana (21)
SVK
6 LADIČOVÁ Gabriela (19)
SVK


178 K1 Women U23 200 F 03.06.2018 13:15
1 LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (20)
AUT
2 TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (19)
SVK
3 HOFMANN Katinka (20)
GER
4 BENKOVÁ Patrícia (19)
SVK
5 NOAM Maor (19)
ISR
6 JOST Xenia (20)
GER


179 C1 Jun. Men 200 F 03.06.2018 13:20
1 MAZÁNIK Andrej (17)
SVK
2 ELLER Torben (18)
GER
3 AKCHURIN Anuar (18)
KAZ
4 OLEXÍK Dominik (17)
SVK
5 SCHATZ Fabienne (17)
GER
6 COURBET Benjamin (18)
FRA
7 STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
SVK
8 CASSERON Laszlo (18)
FRA
9 DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA


180 K1 Jun. Men 200 F 03.06.2018 13:25
1 LIBAI Zsolt (17)
SVK
2 MAAßEN Tom (17)
GER
3 FARTEK Miha (17)
SLO
4 JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
5 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
SVK
6 BUSCH Leonard (18)
GER
7 ATKINS Daniel (17)
GBR
8 GALLACHER Ben (18)
GBR
9 STAROSTIN Roman (18)
KAZ


181 C1 Jun. Women 200 F 03.06.2018 13:30
1 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (17)
SVK
2 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
3 VALOVÁ Lucia (17)
SVK
4 ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
5 BIELICKE Lina (17)
GER
6 AITCHISON Alix (17)
GBR
7 TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
8 SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
9 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
FRA


182 K1 Jun. Women 200 F 03.06.2018 13:35
1 CHURCHILL Elise (17)
GBR
2 ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
3 DALE Enya (17)
GBR
4 JHONSON Casssandra (18)
GER
5 KÖSZEGHY Greta (18)
GER
6 KNEEN Rachael (18)
GBR
7 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
SVK
8 ÇELİK Sümeyye (18)
TUR
9 AMANKELDY Assiya (18)
KAZ


183 C1 Boys 200 F 03.06.2018 13:40
1 FORTERRE Tom (16)
FRA
2 KUSKA Bence (15)
HUN
3 ERCEG Danko (16)
CRO
4 LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
5 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
KAZ
6 LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK
7 KIZEK Peter (16)
SVK
8 SEGAUX Tom (16)
FRA
9 AVGAN Kemal kirilo (16)
TUR


184 K1 Boys 200 F 03.06.2018 13:45
1 YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
2 JURČO Michal (16)
SVK
3 ARGENTIN Tom (16)
FRA
4 PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (15)
SVK
5 NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
6 HEUSER Niklas (16)
GER
7 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
SVK
8 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
GBR
9 ARMSTRONG Fletcher (16)
AUS


185 C1 Girls 200 F 03.06.2018 13:49
1 IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (16)
SVK
2 CAREY Charlotte (16)
GBR
3 JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
4 RENARD Axelle (16)
FRA
5 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
HUN
6 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
KAZ
7 SURMINA Olga (16)
KAZ
8 OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
9 LE BOUEDEC Anna (16)
FRA


186 K1 Girls 200 F 03.06.2018 13:55
1 HORVÁTH Emma (16)
SVK
2 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
3 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
GBR
4 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
SVK
5 SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
6 PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
7 ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (16)
SVK
8 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
SVK
9 KHALIKOVA Albina (15)
KAZ


187 K2 Men U23 200 F 03.06.2018 14:00
× Canceled


188 K2 Women U23 200 F 03.06.2018 14:04
5 HOFMANN Katinka (20)
JOST Xenia (20)
GER
GER
6 NOAM Maor (19)
SHAYEK Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
7 BENKOVÁ Patrícia (19)
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (19)
SVK
SVK


189 C2 Jun. Men 200 F 03.06.2018 14:10
1 ELLER Torben (18)
SCHRÖDER Timo (17)
GER
GER
2 HINZ Tom - lucas (17)
KÖPPEN Florian (17)
GER
GER
3 HAMROZY Patrik (17)
KÚTNY Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
4 COURBET Benjamin (18)
DUBOIS DUNILAC Léo (18)
FRA
FRA
5 STRÝČEK Eduard (17)
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (16)
SVK
SVK


190 K2 Jun. Men 200 F 03.06.2018 14:14
1 HUSVÉTH Tamás (18)
TÓTH Alex (17)
SVK
SVK
2 ATKINS Daniel (17)
KEMP Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
3 DEMİR Baran (18)
ŞEN Abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
4 JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (17)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (17)
SVK
SVK
5 HVOJNIK Martin (17)
JEDINÁK Matúš (18)
SVK
SVK
6 FLORSTEDT Moritz (17)
SCHMITT Jonas (18)
GER
GER
7 GLOBKE Nils (18)
WEHLEND Moritz (18)
GER
GER
8 KOREHNKE Max (18)
WIEHN Jochen (17)
GER
GER
9 NASSAR Dicka (17)
POUILLAUDE Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA


191 C2 Jun. Women 200 F 03.06.2018 14:18
1 BIELICKE Lina (17)
WEHRMANN Annette (17)
GER
GER
2 LEBLANC Clemence (17)
RENARD Axelle (17)
FRA
FRA
3 NOVIKOVA Veronika (17)
TYNYBEKOVA Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 REINER Lara noelle (18)
ZANIN J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
5 RAFIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
SURIKOVA Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ
6 AITCHISON Alix (17)
CAREY Charlotte (16)
GBR
GBR


192 K2 Jun. Women 200 F 03.06.2018 14:25
1 KUNTS Anastassiya (17)
PERLOVA Luiza-anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
2 GEOFFRIN Amélie (17)
JACOB Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
3 NOACK Stine (18)
KLAFT Kyra (18)
GER
GER
4 HARDY Svenja (17)
LANDT Josefine (17)
GER
GER
5 CLARK Zoe (17)
DALE Enya (17)
GBR
GBR
6 DENAIS Maud (17)
SESMAT Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
7 SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (17)
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (18)
SVK
SVK
8 BONNOT Dorine (18)
DUBUT Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
9 CHARAYRON Romane (17)
HUGUET Marie (17)
FRA
FRA


193 C2 Boys 200 F 03.06.2018 14:29
4 KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (16)
LADIČ Andrej (16)
SVK
SVK
5 ALMAGAMBETOV Anuar (16)
MUFTUKULULY Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 CYPRICH Ľuboslav (15)
PANÁK Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
7 KIZEK Peter (16)
STOLÁRIK Peter (15)
SVK
SVK


194 K2 Boys 200 F 03.06.2018 14:33
1 MAMAYEV Ilya (15)
YAKOVLEV Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
2 KOWAL Matthew (16)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
3 BOWRING Isaac (16)
WAGNER Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
4 KIRIMLI Arda (16)
ÖZBEK Cemrehan (15)
TUR
TUR
5 CAGÁŇ Samuel (15)
ILIAŠ Martin (16)
SVK
SVK
6 MESZLÉNYI Márk (16)
BENDE Adam (16)
SVK
SVK
7 BROCKWAY Jack (16)
NIGHTINGALE Edward (16)
GBR
GBR
8 SHAPCOTT Ethan (16)
SHEPPARD Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
9 MRVA Martin (15)
SULETY Matej (16)
SVK
SVK


195 C2 Girls 200 F 03.06.2018 14:37
4 GÖNCZÖL Laura (16)
OPAVSZKY Réka (16)
HUN
HUN
5 IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (16)
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (16)
SVK
SVK
6 NURLANOVA Elnura (15)
SURMINA Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ


196 K2 Girls 200 F 03.06.2018 14:43
1 GAUBE Katharina (15)
MUSTAFIC Adele (15)
AUT
AUT
2 FOREST Mathilde (16)
CROCHARD Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA
3 JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (16)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (16)
SVK
SVK
4 CARMICHAEL Georgia (16)
HIPKINS Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
5 ALMAGAMBET Dilnaz (15)
SUKHANOVA Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
6 KOCZKÁS Eszter (15)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (15)
SVK
SVK
7 CLARK Beatrice (16)
COX Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
8 KARAKAŠ Inga (16)
PAVLEŠIN Leona (15)
CRO
CRO
9 HENRY Timea (16)
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (16)
SVK
SVK