Time schedule

# Event Type Day Time Advance Start lists Results Photofinish Video
25.05.2019 - Saturday
1 K1 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 09:29 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
2 K1 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 09:37 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
3 K1 Jun. Men 500 H3 Saturday 09:40 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
4 K1 Jun. Men 500 H4 Saturday 09:44 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
5 K1 Jun. Men 500 H5 Saturday 09:47 1-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
6 K1 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 09:53 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
7 K1 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 09:56 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
8 K1 Boys 500 H3 Saturday 09:59 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
9 K1 Boys 500 H4 Saturday 10:03 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
10 K1 Men U23 500 H1 Saturday 10:06 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
11 K1 Men U23 500 H2 Saturday 10:10 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
12 C1 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 10:14 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
13 C1 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 10:18 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
14 C1 Jun. Men 500 H3 Saturday 10:21 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
15 K1 Jun. Women 500 H1 Saturday 10:27 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
16 K1 Jun. Women 500 H2 Saturday 10:31 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
17 C1 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 10:34 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
18 C1 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 10:44 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
19 K1 Girls 500 H1 Saturday 10:44 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
20 K1 Girls 500 H2 Saturday 10:47 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
21 K1 Girls 500 H3 Saturday 10:50 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
22 K2 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 11:03 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
23 K2 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 11:06 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
24 C2 Jun. Men 500 H1 Saturday 11:12 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
25 C2 Jun. Men 500 H2 Saturday 11:17 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
26 K2 Boys 500 H1 Saturday 11:20 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
27 K2 Boys 500 H2 Saturday 11:22 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
28 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF1 Saturday 12:00 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F Start list Result
29 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF2 Saturday 12:05 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F Start list Result
30 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF3 Saturday 12:08 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F Start list Result
31 K1 Jun. Men 500 SF4 Saturday 12:12 1-2 + 1 next BT -> F Start list Result
32 K1 Boys 500 SF1 Saturday 12:20 1-3 -> F Start list Result
33 K1 Boys 500 SF2 Saturday 12:23 1-3 -> F Start list Result
34 K1 Boys 500 SF3 Saturday 12:26 1-3 -> F Start list Result
35 K1 Girls 500 SF1 Saturday 12:28 1-3 -> F Start list Result
36 K1 Girls 500 SF2 Saturday 12:32 1-3 -> F Start list Result
37 C1 Jun. Men 500 SF1 Saturday 12:35 1-3 -> F Start list Result
38 C1 Jun. Men 500 SF2 Saturday 12:39 1-3 -> F Start list Result
39 K1 Jun. Women 500 SF Saturday 12:44 1-3 -> F Start list Result
40 C1 Boys 500 SF Saturday 12:48 1-3 -> F Start list Result
41 K2 Jun. Men 500 SF Saturday 13:00 1-3 -> F Start list Result
42 C1 Men U23 500 F Saturday 14:29 Start list Result
43 K1 Men U23 500 F Saturday 14:34 Start list Result
45 K1 Women U23 500 F Saturday 14:39 Start list Result
44 C1 Women U23 500 F Saturday 14:40 Canceled
46 C1 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 14:50 Start list Result
47 K1 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 14:55 Start list Result
48 C1 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 15:00 Start list Result
49 K1 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 15:04 Start list Result
50 C1 Boys 500 F Saturday 15:08 Start list Result
51 K1 Boys 500 F Saturday 15:14 Start list Result
52 C1 Girls 500 F Saturday 15:19 Start list Result
53 K1 Girls 500 F Saturday 15:24 Start list Result
54 C2 Men U23 500 F Saturday 15:37 Start list Result
55 K2 Men U23 500 F Saturday 15:40 Start list Result
56 C2 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 15:45 Start list Result
57 C2 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:00 Start list Result
58 K2 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:03 Start list Result
59 K2 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 16:06 Start list Result
60 K2 Boys 500 F Saturday 16:17 Start list Result
61 C2 Boys 500 F Saturday 16:19 Start list Result
62 C2 Girls 500 F Saturday 16:22 Start list Result
63 K2 Girls 500 F Saturday 16:28 Start list Result
64 K4 Men U23 500 F Saturday 16:31 Start list Result
65 C4 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:43 Start list Result
66 K4 Jun. Men 500 F Saturday 16:52 Start list Result
67 C4 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 17:09 Start list Result
68 K4 Jun. Women 500 F Saturday 17:12 Start list Result
69 C4 Boys 500 F Saturday 17:26 Start list Result
70 K4 Boys 500 F Saturday 17:29 Start list Result
71 K4 Girls 500 F Saturday 17:40 Start list Result
26.05.2019 - Sunday
72 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Sunday 09:00 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
73 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Sunday 09:06 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
74 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H3 Sunday 09:11 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
75 K1 Jun. Men 1000 H4 Sunday 09:21 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
76 K1 Boys 1000 H1 Sunday 09:24 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
77 K1 Boys 1000 H2 Sunday 09:27 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
78 K1 Boys 1000 H3 Sunday 09:31 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
79 K1 Boys 1000 H4 Sunday 09:39 1-6 + 3 next BT -> SF Start list Result
80 K1 Men U23 1000 H1 Sunday 09:40 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Canceled
81 K1 Men U23 1000 H2 Sunday 09:45 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Canceled
82 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Sunday 09:50 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
83 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Sunday 09:55 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
84 C1 Jun. Men 1000 H3 Sunday 10:06 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
85 K1 Jun. Women 1000 H1 Sunday 10:08 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
86 K1 Jun. Women 1000 H2 Sunday 10:09 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
87 C1 Boys 1000 H1 Sunday 10:15 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
88 C1 Boys 1000 H2 Sunday 10:19 1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 next BT -> SF Start list Result
89 K1 Girls 1000 H1 Sunday 10:25 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
90 K1 Girls 1000 H2 Sunday 10:29 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
91 K1 Girls 1000 H3 Sunday 10:35 1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF Start list Result
92 K2 Jun. Men 1000 H1 Sunday 10:45 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
93 K2 Jun. Men 1000 H2 Sunday 10:50 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
94 K2 Boys 1000 H1 Sunday 10:55 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
95 K2 Boys 1000 H2 Sunday 11:06 1-3 + 3 next BT -> F Start list Result
96 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF1 Sunday 11:46 1-3 -> F Start list Result
97 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF2 Sunday 11:51 1-3 -> F Start list Result
98 K1 Jun. Men 1000 SF3 Sunday 11:54 1-3 -> F Start list Result
100 K1 Boys 1000 SF2 Sunday 12:05 1-3 -> F Start list Result
99 K1 Boys 1000 SF1 Sunday 12:10 1-3 -> F Start list Result
101 K1 Boys 1000 SF3 Sunday 12:11 1-3 -> F Start list Result
102 C1 Jun. Men 1000 SF1 Sunday 12:15 1-3 -> F Start list Result
103 C1 Jun. Men 1000 SF2 Sunday 12:19 1-3 -> F Start list Result
104 K1 Girls 1000 SF1 Sunday 12:24 1-3 -> F Start list Result
105 K1 Girls 1000 SF2 Sunday 12:32 1-3 -> F Start list Result
106 C1 Boys 1000 SF1 Sunday 12:35 1-3 -> F Start list Result
107 C1 Men U23 1000 F Sunday 13:35 Start list Result
108 K1 Men U23 1000 F Sunday 13:38 Start list Result
109 C1 Women U23 1000 F Sunday 13:42 Canceled
110 K1 Women U23 1000 F Sunday 13:46 Start list Result
111 C1 Jun. Men 1000 F Sunday 13:54 Start list Result
112 K1 Jun. Men 1000 F Sunday 14:00 Start list Result
113 C1 Jun. Women 1000 F Sunday 14:05 Start list Result
114 K1 Jun. Women 1000 F Sunday 14:11 Start list Result
115 C1 Boys 1000 F Sunday 14:17 Start list Result
116 K1 Boys 1000 F Sunday 14:23 Start list Result
117 C1 Girls 1000 F Sunday 14:29 Start list Result
118 K1 Girls 1000 F Sunday 14:36 Start list Result
120 K2 Men U23 1000 F Sunday 14:49 Start list Result
121 C2 Jun. Women 1000 F Sunday 14:59 Start list Result
119 C2 Men U23 1000 F Sunday 14:59 Start list Result
122 C2 Jun. Men 1000 F Sunday 15:07 Start list Result
123 K2 Jun. Men 1000 F Sunday 15:12 Start list Result
124 K2 Jun. Women 1000 F Sunday 15:16 Start list Result
125 K2 Boys 1000 F Sunday 15:22 Start list Result
126 C2 Boys 1000 F Sunday 15:28 Start list Result
127 C2 Girls 1000 F Sunday 15:34 Start list Result
128 K2 Girls 1000 F Sunday 15:40 Start list Result