Nations Cup

# Country Points
1 Germany GER 497.5
2 Slovakia SVK 354
3 Poland POL 297.5
4 France FRA 152
5 Czech Republic CZE 124
6 Hungary HUN 121
7 Kazakhstan KAZ 103.5
8 United Kingdom GBR 90.5
9 Romania ROU 82.5
10 Slovenia SLO 58
11 Slovakia B Team SVB 50.75
12 Turkey TUR 44.5
13 Israel ISR 20.5
14 Estonia EST 16
15 Austria AUT 12
16 New Zealand NZL 6
17 Switzerland SUI 1
# Name Points
1 Hardy Svenja GER 35
2 Florstedt Moritz GER 35
3 Gönczöl Laura HUN 34.5
4 Opavszky Réka HUN 32.5
5 Altynbek Kozhakhmet KAZ 31
6 ALEXANDRU IONUT PATRASCU ROU 30
7 Pecsuková Katarína SVK 28
8 Szulecka Klaudia POL 27.75
9 Dziurla Dawid POL 27
10 Libai Zsolt SVK 27
11 Seregiová Karolína SVK 27
12 Zalka Csaba SVK 26.5
13 Bülow Vanessa GER 25
14 Olszewska Julia POL 25
15 Kurth Elias GER 25
16 Jakubisová Romana SVK 24.5
17 Koczkás Dávid SVK 24.25
18 Hvojnik Martin SVK 23.75
19 Valová Lucia SVK 23.75
20 Valo Lukáš SVK 23
21 Opavszky Márk HUN 22.75
22 Sandau Celina GER 22.5
23 Hrabal Antonín CZE 22
24 Walczak Julia POL 21.75
25 Betlachová Barbora CZE 21
26 Gecsö Tibor GER 20.5
27 Strýček Eduard SVK 20
28 Caupain Mathieu FRA 18.25
29 Lancial Elise FRA 18
30 Gebhardt Felix GER 18
31 König Felix GER 17.75
32 Schultz Tobias-Pascal GER 17.75
33 Oršulová Lucia SVK 17.5
34 Hiller Martin GER 17.5
35 Zezula Norman POL 17
36 Schröder Timo GER 17
37 Eidam Finn GER 16
38 Medved Mia SLO 16
39 Baláž Samuel SVK 16
40 Weckwert Filip POL 16
41 Segura Lilou FRA 15
42 Hofmann Katinka GER 15
43 Ruiz Laura FRA 15
44 Wehrmann Annette GER 15
45 Šmit Rok SLO 15
46 Fraňa Milan SVK 15
47 Illtz Frederick GER 14.75
48 Halas Bartosz POL 14.5
49 Szafraniec Stanislaw POL 14.5
50 Jacewicz Aleksandra POL 14.25
51 Bielicke Lina GER 14
52 Karolczuk Karolina POL 14
53 LAURA PLESCA ROU 14
54 Ostrowska Sandra POL 14
55 Adam Moritz GER 14
56 Seidl Martin CZE 14
57 Köszeghy Greta GER 13.75
58 Caupain Flore FRA 13.5
59 Benedikt Bachmann GER 13.5
60 Thielemann Marie GER 13.5
61 Dale Enya GBR 13.5
62 Tubayev Kirill KAZ 13.25
63 Ujvári Marko SVK 13.25
64 Clark Zoe GBR 13
65 Minařík Jiří CZE 13
66 James Ieuan GBR 13
67 Oehl Lisa GER 13
68 Schopf Jacob GER 12.5
69 Kurschat Jakob GER 12.5
70 Kowalski Patryk POL 12.5
71 Schimanski Johanna GER 12.25
72 Koós Benedek Tibor HUN 12.25
73 Grzelkiewicz Paulina POL 12.25
74 Bergmann Josephin GER 12
75 Petri Niklas GER 12
76 Fartek Miha SLO 12
77 Zalubil Jiří CZE 12
78 Myšáková Petra SVK 12
79 Szlachta Maciej POL 11.5
80 Nemček Martin SVK 11
81 Zatlkajová Jessica SVK 11
82 Tynybekova Gulzhaina KAZ 11
83 Greguric Dominik GER 11
84 AVCI HİLAL TUR 11
85 Klatt Martyna POL 11
86 Korsak Przemyslaw POL 11
87 Čulenová Dagmar SVB 11
88 Koch Quilian FRA 10.5
89 Dubois-Dunilac Thomas FRA 10.25
90 Stejskal Jakub CZE 10
91 Dittrich Fabian GER 10
92 Tracz Wojciech POL 10
93 Grabowski Bartosz POL 10
94 Wisniewska Helena POL 10
95 Hake Jule GER 10
96 Hardy Phillip GER 9.75
97 Ševčíková Inka CZE 9.5
98 Bugaj Dominik POL 9.5
99 Hermeli Gabriela CZE 9.5
100 Wojciechowski Jakub POL 9.5
101 Czepe Noel POL 9.5
102 Noack Stine GER 9.25
103 Kemp Fredrick GBR 9
104 CRISTIAN ZOSIMA ROU 9
105 Mazánik Andrej SVK 9
106 Thordsen Jakob GER 9
107 Mikosch Max GER 8.75
108 Jedinák Matúš SVK 8.75
109 Tesariková Paulína SVK 8.5
110 Kleman Tomáš SVK 8.5
111 Delaporte Julien FRA 8.5
112 Jonas Schmitt GER 8.25
113 Léránt Christopher Peter SVK 8
114 Olexík Dominik SVB 8
115 Leichtenmüller Verena AUT 8
116 Greaves Alex GBR 8
117 Fjodorov Dimitri EST 8
118 Blaževič Simon SLO 8
119 Kakkaç Serkan TUR 8
120 Pickert Nico GER 8
121 Özmen Mustafa TUR 7.75
122 Landes Felix GER 7.75
123 Balcı Yavuz Selim TUR 7.75
124 GABRIEL BACCELA ROU 7.5
125 Gorska Julia POL 7.5
126 Antos Ewelina POL 7.5
127 Speck Sophie GER 7.5
128 Antos Adrianna POL 7.5
129 Globke Nils GER 7.5
130 Sauliere Mathis FRA 7.25
131 Tóth Alex SVB 7.25
132 Horváth Pál SVK 7
133 Surmina Olga KAZ 7
134 Mougenel Florian FRA 7
135 Marciniak Mikolaj GBR 7
136 Nowacki Marcin POL 7
137 Nyerges Áron HUN 6.75
138 Gawlik Natalia POL 6.75
139 IONUT PELEU ROU 6.5
140 Leblanc Clemence FRA 6.5
141 Myburgh Renee GBR 6.5
142 Szlovák Balázs HUN 6.25
143 Dronov Vladislav KAZ 6.25
144 PAUL BURIC ROU 6
145 Renard Axelle FRA 6
146 Berezovskaya Anastassiya KAZ 6
147 Brüßler Sarah GER 6
148 Hake Jule GER 6
149 Wiedermann Aaron GER 6
150 Almagambetov Anuar KAZ 6
151 Schmidt Carola GER 6
152 Razumovich Darya KAZ 6
153 Thompson Quaid NZL 6
154 Podpolnyy Ilya ISR 5.75
155 Pfeiffer Ken GER 5.75
156 Németh Richard SVK 5.75
157 Busch Leonard GER 5.5
158 Morawski Piotr POL 5.5
159 Prokešová Romana SVB 5.5
160 Huguet Marie FRA 5.25
161 Roy Elisa FRA 5.25
162 Sýkora Samuel Daniel SVK 5.25
163 Večerka Martin CZE 5
164 Kowald Anna GER 5
165 Wisniewska Helena POL 5
166 Renard Hugo FRA 5
167 Trufanov Ivan KAZ 4.75
168 Ikréniová Viktória SVK 4.75
169 Casseron laszlo FRA 4.75
170 Jacquet Clement FRA 4.75
171 Peters Freya GBR 4.5
172 Rüsing Anton GER 4.5
173 keçeli muhammet emin TUR 4.5
174 Schatz Fabienne der Ältere GER 4.5
175 şen abbas anıl TUR 4.5
176 Miller Maya die Ältere GER 4.5
177 Horváth Emma SVB 4.5
178 Pekár Tibor HUN 4.25
179 Grivalszky Tamás HUN 4.25
180 JANKOWSKA KINGA POL 4.25
181 Moravčíková Silvia SVB 4
182 Matuc Ines SLO 4
183 Mlčoch Jakub CZE 4
184 Baum Andreas EST 4
185 Malkinson Netta ISR 4
186 KAKOL ADRIANNA POL 4
187 Bennet Ruth GBR 4
188 CZEPE EMIL POL 4
189 Nurlanova Elnura KAZ 4
190 Stern Matti ISR 3.75
191 Wieczorek Julia POL 3.75
192 Vrecková Lívia SVB 3.5
193 Schopf Jakok GER 3.5
194 Johnson Daniel GBR 3.5
195 MASLOWSKI JAKUB POL 3.5
196 Kneen Rachel GBR 3.5
197 Majchrzak Maksym POL 3.5
198 ANGELA BODNARIUC ROU 3.5
199 ADRIANA MIHAI ROU 3.5
200 Margely Maxime FRA 3.5
201 Glogowski Krystian POL 3.5
202 Amankeldy Assiya KAZ 3.5
203 FLORIN OCTAVIAN CRISTA ROU 3.25
204 Toso Thibaud FRA 3.25
205 CRISTIAN NICOLESCU ROU 3.25
206 Erkan Engin TUR 3.25
207 WITKOWSKA MARTA POL 3.25
208 Benjano Ron ISR 3.25
209 Baum Anette EST 3
210 Surikova Yekaterina KAZ 3
211 MIELNIK ANNA POL 3
212 Rafikova Yekaterina KAZ 3
213 Henot Hector FRA 3
214 Markelj Jan SLO 3
215 Dvořák Lukáš CZE 3
216 Becasseau César FRA 3
217 Zilizi Richard SVK 2.75
218 Banai Tóth István SVK 2.75
219 Jhonson Casssandra GER 2.75
220 Geoffrin Amélie FRA 2.75
221 Benecke Roar GER 2.5
222 Forterre Tom FRA 2.5
223 Scholz Paul GER 2.5
224 Kereszturi Andras GBR 2.5
225 Petri Niklas GER 2.5
226 Mielnik Anna POL 2.5
227 Tinková Sandra SVB 2.25
228 Mizrahi Stav ISR 2.25
229 Havrilová Martina SVK 2.25
230 Jablonovský Adam SVB 2
231 Guspanová Patrícia SVB 2
232 Duffield Florence GBR 2
233 Polakovič Michal SVK 2
234 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere GER 2
235 Smith Charles GBR 2
236 Ayvaz Fahri TUR 1.75
237 Akarsu Tolga TUR 1.5
238 Golovitski Viki ISR 1.5
239 Scholz Paul GER 1.5
240 Nightingale Edward GBR 1.5
241 Saliba Robin FRA 1.5
242 Ben-Yosef Lihi ISR 1.5
243 Terechshenko Olessya KAZ 1.5
244 ADRIAN DANA ROU 1.25
245 PAUL PERSE ROU 1.25
246 Nowaczyk Filip POL 1
247 Bühler Ronja SUI 1
248 RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK POL 1
249 Akchurin Anuar KAZ 1
250 Olszewski Hubert POL 1
251 Laroche Lucas FRA 1
252 Podhradský Samuel SVB 1
253 Janík David CZE 1
254 Tihhomirov Deniss EST 1
255 Kneen Rachael GBR 1
256 Brockway Emma GBR 1
257 Maurer Elsa AUT 1
258 Hepp Cornelia AUT 1
259 Kýška Matej SVB 1
260 Ficko Nicki SVB 1
261 Boisnard Lou FRA 0.75
262 Sipos Dávid HUN 0.75
263 Törköly Zoltán HUN 0.75
264 Bonnot Dorine FRA 0.75
265 Yakovlev Mikhail KAZ 0.75
266 Muller Margaux FRA 0.75
267 Tryoen Camille FRA 0.75
268 Huet Yseline FRA 0.75
269 Ladič Andrej SVB 0.5
270 Georgiev Viktor AUT 0.5
271 Winkler Stefan AUT 0.5
272 Vrškový Andrej SVK 0.5
273 Lancial Maximilien FRA 0.5
274 Eller Torben GER 0.5
275 GAJEWSKI PIOTR POL 0.5
276 Fischer Lukas AUT 0.5
277 Krasňanský Matej SVB 0.5
278 Sulak Mertcan TUR 0.5
279 Maurer Timon AUT 0.5
280 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN TUR 0.5
281 Demir Faruk TUR 0.5
282 DEMİR BARAN TUR 0.5
283 Bielicke Lina die Ältere GER 0.5
284 Mael Leroux Poirier FRA 0.25
285 Jonneaux Camille FRA 0.25
286 Lefoulon Salya FRA 0.25
287 Mathieu Legrand FRA 0.25
288 Boucher Anais FRA 0.25
289 Libai Denis SVB 0.25
290 Zgančík Martin SVK 0.25
291 Holka Tomáš SVK 0.25
292 Dubut Capucine FRA 0.25