Nations Cup

# Country Points
1 Slovakia SVK 338.5
2 Poland POL 232.5
3 Kazakhstan KAZ 144
4 Czech Republic CZE 96
5 Turkey TUR 53
6 Slovenia SLO 44
7 Azerbaijan AZE 35
8 Slovakia B Team SVB 32
9 Georgia GEO 30
10 Latvia LAT 20
11 Estonia EST 14
12 Croatia CRO 13
13 Austria AUT 6
14 Hongkong HKG 1
# Name Points
1 Pecsuková Katarína SVK 26.5
2 Sidová Bianka SVK 25.75
3 Rybanský Daniel SVK 25
4 Čulenová Dagmar SVK 24
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel SVK 24
6 Strýček Eduard SVK 22.75
7 Seregiová Karolína SVK 21.5
8 Minařík Jiří CZE 21.25
9 Gladkova Tatyana KAZ 20.5
10 Današ Matej SVK 20.5
11 Holka Tomáš SVK 20.25
12 Dőrner Milan SVK 20.25
13 Nemček Martin SVK 20.25
14 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE GEO 20
15 Léránt Lucas SVK 19.25
16 SADOWSKI DAMIAN POL 18.75
17 KRAUSE PAWEL POL 18.75
18 Tubayev Kirill KAZ 18.5
19 Muftukululy Nurzhan KAZ 18.5
20 Hvojnik Martin SVK 18
21 Stolárik Peter SVK 17.25
22 Ujvári Marko SVK 17.25
23 Tchincharashvili Malkhaz AZE 16
24 Léránt Christopher Peter SVK 15.75
25 BRAUN AMELIA POL 15.5
26 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 15.25
27 STEPUN JAKUB POL 15.25
28 Libai Zsolt SVK 14
29 Pilarz Wojciech POL 14
30 Psotný Adam SVK 13.25
31 UZAR ÖZGE TUR 13
32 TROKA OLIWIA POL 12.75
33 Szobolovszky Michal SVK 12.25
34 KAKOL ADRIANNA POL 12.25
35 Aitbay Bereke KAZ 12
36 Guseinov Vadim AZE 12
37 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ POL 11.75
38 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW POL 11.75
39 KURPAN NATALIA POL 11.75
40 Manfreda Matevž SLO 11.5
41 Perlova Luiza-Anna KAZ 11.5
42 Almagambetov Anuar KAZ 11.5
43 Markelj Jan SLO 11
44 Levchenko Kirill KAZ 11
45 Jakubisová Romana SVK 11
46 Valsa Radek CZE 11
47 Surmina Olga KAZ 10
48 Yakovlev Mikhail KAZ 10
49 Dronov Vladislav KAZ 10
50 SULABERIDZE LIDIA GEO 10
51 Bugár Réka SVK 9.75
52 Sevcovs Aleksejs LAT 9.5
53 SZPERKIEWICZ KATARZYNA POL 9.25
54 Németh Richard SVK 9.25
55 Fjodorova Jelizaveta EST 9
56 Nováček Vojtěch CZE 8.75
57 Doktor Tomáš CZE 8.75
58 Hermély Gabriela CZE 8
59 Lenac Josip CRO 8
60 ZAWADZKA JULIA POL 7.75
61 Ayvaz Fahri TUR 7.75
62 Kizek Peter SVK 7.75
63 Večerka Martin CZE 7.5
64 Holá Nina SVK 7.25
65 MARONSKA NATALIA POL 7
66 Kapoun Miroslav CZE 7
67 Faletič Tit SLO 7
68 Upenieks Vitalijs LAT 7
69 Iliaš Martin SVK 7
70 MICHALAK GRACJAN POL 6.75
71 HOLDAK KRYSTIAN POL 6.75
72 Liskowiak Damian POL 6.5
73 Ragula Daniel SVK 6.5
74 Halas Bartosz POL 6.5
75 Askar Assem KAZ 6.5
76 Sukhanova Stella KAZ 6.5
77 Melko Pavol SVB 6.25
78 Meszlényi Márk SVK 6.25
79 Horváth Emma SVK 6
80 MARASA ALEKSANDER POL 6
81 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR POL 6
82 Hamzayeva Gulnara AZE 6
83 Bakhraddin Dias KAZ 6
84 Maurer Timon AUT 6
85 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE TUR 6
86 Almagambet Dilnaz KAZ 6
87 Tóth Alex SVB 5.5
88 FECHNER LUIZA POL 5.5
89 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA POL 5.5
90 Mugerli Alen SLO 5.5
91 Pudilová Vlaďka CZE 5.5
92 Janďourek Šimon CZE 5.25
93 Balážová Tamara SVB 5.25
94 Burda Vojtěch CZE 5.25
95 Fjodorov Dimitri EST 5
96 Mikelj Manca SLO 5
97 KAYA DENİZ ROMEO TUR 5
98 Pospíšil Michal SVB 4.75
99 Kakkaç Serkan TUR 4.75
100 WITKOWSKI ADAM POL 4.75
101 Moravčíková Silvia SVK 4.75
102 Mazánik Andrej SVK 4.75
103 NOWACZYK HUBERT POL 4.75
104 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTYNA POL 4.5
105 Pavlešin Leona CRO 4.5
106 Jurčo Branislav SVK 4.25
107 Gorska Julia POL 4.25
108 Zrutta Michal SVK 4.25
109 Karolczuk Karolina POL 4.25
110 Vargha Boris SVK 4
111 Stojkovič David SVK 4
112 Demir Faruk TUR 4
113 Cagáň Samuel SVK 4
114 Ikréniová Viktória SVK 3.75
115 Özmen Mustafa TUR 3.75
116 Balcı Yavuz Selim TUR 3.75
117 Yarlykov Eduard KAZ 3.5
118 Macháček Jan CZE 3.5
119 Sevcovs Jurijs LAT 3.5
120 Truhlář Filip CZE 3.5
121 Kovalskiy Iskander KAZ 3.5
122 Kunts Anastassiya KAZ 3.5
123 DOROZINSKA JUSTYNA POL 3.25
124 Neradil Vojtěch CZE 3.25
125 Schrimpel Peter SVK 3.25
126 Rusová Dominika SVK 3.25
127 Mikelj Tjaša SLO 3
128 WAWER DOMINIK POL 3
129 ÖZBEK CEMREHAN TUR 3
130 Tenha Kerim TUR 3
131 ÖZEN FURKAN TUR 3
132 KRAJEWSKA JULIA POL 2.75
133 ZARSKI WIKTOR POL 2.5
134 PANDEL KAMIL POL 2.5
135 CZECH JULIA POL 2.5
136 WALIGORA WERONIKA POL 2.25
137 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF POL 2.25
138 MENDELSKA PATRYCJA POL 2.25
139 KOMOROWSKI IGOR POL 2.25
140 Ott Jakab SVK 2
141 Kveták Viktor SVB 2
142 Jablonovský Adam SVB 2
143 Stojanović Jakob SLO 2
144 POLANSKA ZUZANNA POL 2
145 Bende Adam SVB 2
146 Hamrozy Patrik SVB 2
147 Nowacki Marcin POL 2
148 Maver Rok SLO 2
149 Grolmusová Bibiána SVB 2
150 Gallová Sabína SVK 2
151 Kútny Alex SVB 2
152 Košnar Adam CZE 1.75
153 Amankeldy Assiya KAZ 1.5
154 Macháček Vojtěch CZE 1.5
155 Samcová Veronika CZE 1.5
156 Ryashentsev Igor KAZ 1.5
157 Hamrozyova Vanesa SVB 1.25
158 Bokoč Matyáš CZE 1.25
159 DEMİR BARAN TUR 1
160 MALINOWSKI DASTIN POL 1
161 Cheung Chung Tsz HKG 1
162 Bayramov Tofig AZE 1
163 Markelj Jan SLO 1
164 Farkas Márk András SVB 1
165 HORBA JAKUB POL 0.75
166 GRABOWSKA ALICJA POL 0.5
167 Koseček Filip SVK 0.5
168 Kýška Matej SVK 0.5
169 Babicza Kristóf SVK 0.5
170 Kasák Michal SVK 0.5
171 Novotný Lukáš CZE 0.5
172 WISNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 0.5
173 Bužimkić Leona CRO 0.5
174 şen abbas anıl TUR 0.25
175 Kobyda Ondrej SVK 0.25
176 KIRIMLI ARDA TUR 0.25
177 ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM TUR 0.25
178 keçeli muhammet emin TUR 0.25