Medals

# Country Gold Silver Bronz Total
1 Slovakia 21 24 15 60
2 Poland 11 10 10 31
3 Kazakhstan 5 5 8 18
4 Czech Republic 4 2 1 7
5 Azerbaijan 4 2 0 6
6 Turkey 3 4 3 10
7 Georgia 2 2 0 4
8 Slovenia 1 0 0 1
9 Croatia 0 1 0 1
10 Latvia 0 0 2 2

# Name Gold Silver Bronz Total
1 Pecsuková Katarína 4 1 0 5
2 Tchincharashvili Malkhaz 4 0 0 4
3 Čulenová Dagmar 3 1 1 5
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel 3 1 0 4
5 SZPERKIEWICZ KATARZYNA 3 1 0 4
6 BRAUN AMELIA 3 0 0 3
7 Minařík Jiří 3 0 0 3
8 Sidová Bianka 2 3 0 5
9 Nemček Martin 2 2 1 5
10 Holka Tomáš 2 2 1 5
11 Seregiová Karolína 2 2 1 5
12 Léránt Lucas 2 2 0 4
13 Guseinov Vadim 2 2 0 4
14 Rybanský Daniel 2 1 1 4
15 Muftukululy Nurzhan 2 1 1 4
16 Szobolovszky Michal 2 1 0 3
17 Bugár Réka 2 1 0 3
18 DOROZINSKA JUSTYNA 2 1 0 3
19 Dőrner Milan 2 1 0 3
20 MARONSKA NATALIA 2 0 1 3
21 Almagambetov Anuar 2 0 1 3
22 Jakubisová Romana 2 0 1 3
23 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE 2 0 0 2
24 Hvojnik Martin 2 0 0 2
25 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE 2 0 0 2
26 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA 2 0 0 2
27 SADOWSKI DAMIAN 1 2 0 3
28 Özmen Mustafa 1 2 0 3
29 MENDELSKA PATRYCJA 1 2 0 3
30 Libai Zsolt 1 2 0 3
31 Balcı Yavuz Selim 1 2 0 3
32 Tubayev Kirill 1 1 1 3
33 Yakovlev Mikhail 1 1 1 3
34 Dronov Vladislav 1 1 1 3
35 TROKA OLIWIA 1 1 1 3
36 ZAWADZKA JULIA 1 1 1 3
37 Nováček Vojtěch 1 1 1 3
38 KURPAN NATALIA 1 1 0 2
39 Surmina Olga 1 1 0 2
40 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ 1 1 0 2
41 Stolárik Peter 1 0 3 4
42 Psotný Adam 1 0 3 4
43 FECHNER LUIZA 1 0 1 2
44 KAKOL ADRIANNA 1 0 1 2
45 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA 1 0 1 2
46 Kakkaç Serkan 1 0 1 2
47 Ayvaz Fahri 1 0 1 2
48 Ujvári Marko 1 0 1 2
49 Manfreda Matevž 1 0 0 1
50 Bokoč Matyáš 1 0 0 1
51 Tinková Sandra 1 0 0 1
52 Macháček Vojtěch 1 0 0 1
53 Truhlář Filip 1 0 0 1
54 Valsa Radek 1 0 0 1
55 Tóth Alex 1 0 0 1
56 Mugerli Alen 1 0 0 1
57 Kapoun Miroslav 1 0 0 1
58 KRAJEWSKA JULIA 1 0 0 1
59 Iliaš Martin 1 0 0 1
60 Burda Vojtěch 1 0 0 1
61 Strýček Eduard 0 3 1 4
62 Balážová Tamara 0 3 0 3
63 Hamrozyova Vanesa 0 3 0 3
64 Današ Matej 0 2 2 4
65 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW 0 2 1 3
66 KRAUSE PAWEL 0 2 1 3
67 Németh Richard 0 2 1 3
68 SULABERIDZE LIDIA 0 2 0 2
69 Léránt Christopher Peter 0 2 0 2
70 Grolmusová Bibiána 0 2 0 2
71 Tenha Kerim 0 2 0 2
72 ÖZEN FURKAN 0 2 0 2
73 Karolczuk Karolina 0 1 2 3
74 Gorska Julia 0 1 2 3
75 Gladkova Tatyana 0 1 2 3
76 Moravčíková Silvia 0 1 2 3
77 Ragula Daniel 0 1 1 2
78 STEPUN JAKUB 0 1 1 2
79 Ikréniová Viktória 0 1 1 2
80 Večerka Martin 0 1 1 2
81 Sukhanova Stella 0 1 1 2
82 Neradil Vojtěch 0 1 0 1
83 Rusová Dominika 0 1 0 1
84 Lenac Josip 0 1 0 1
85 Askar Assem 0 1 0 1
86 Košnar Adam 0 1 0 1
87 Holá Nina 0 1 0 1
88 Cagáň Samuel 0 1 0 1
89 Janďourek Šimon 0 1 0 1
90 Melko Pavol 0 1 0 1
91 Kizek Peter 0 1 0 1
92 Ryashentsev Igor 0 1 0 1
93 Perlova Luiza-Anna 0 1 0 1
94 Kunts Anastassiya 0 1 0 1
95 Doktor Tomáš 0 1 0 1
96 Amankeldy Assiya 0 1 0 1
97 Mazánik Andrej 0 1 0 1
98 Upenieks Vitalijs 0 0 2 2
99 Aitbay Bereke 0 0 2 2
100 HOLDAK KRYSTIAN 0 0 1 1
101 Demir Faruk 0 0 1 1
102 DEMİR BARAN 0 0 1 1
103 MICHALAK GRACJAN 0 0 1 1
104 Halas Bartosz 0 0 1 1
105 WALIGORA WERONIKA 0 0 1 1
106 Kovalskiy Iskander 0 0 1 1
107 UZAR ÖZGE 0 0 1 1
108 Pilarz Wojciech 0 0 1 1
109 Yarlykov Eduard 0 0 1 1
110 Levchenko Kirill 0 0 1 1
111 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF 0 0 1 1
112 Meszlényi Márk 0 0 1 1
113 Almagambet Dilnaz 0 0 1 1
114 Pospíšil Michal 0 0 1 1
115 KOMOROWSKI IGOR 0 0 1 1